San Jacinto JV Boys Race 2013

September 07, 2013


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.

Overall Finish List - Boys


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

    1      1    207  Tyler Melancon        Klein Oak                              12:19.65  3:58/M        
    2      2    119  Nate Cannon           Strake Jesuit                          12:21.34  3:59/M        
    3      3    204  Connor Cook           Klein Oak                              12:26.97  4:01/M        
    4      4    906  Natnael Ayele         Yes Prep Gulfton                       12:38.95  4:05/M        
    5      5    568  Alejandro Jaramillo   Katy Morton Ranch                      12:42.14  4:06/M        
    6  (< 5)   1145  Nathaniel De La O     Texas City                             12:58.27  4:11/M        
    7      6    569  Tony Martinez         Katy Morton Ranch                      13:03.73  4:13/M        
    8      7    130  Alex Maurer           Strake Jesuit                          13:04.87  4:13/M        
    9      8    850  Robert Saunders       Beaumont Westbrook                     13:11.84  4:15/M        
   10      9    135  Kevin Quist           Strake Jesuit                          13:13.95  4:16/M        
   11  (< 5)    619  Eduardo Ayala         Spring Woods                           13:15.87  4:16/M        
   12     10    306  Eric Aranda           Pasadena                               13:17.31  4:17/M        
   13     11    395  Roberto Davila        pasadena memorial                      13:23.39  4:19/M        
   14     12   1114  Jose Perez            Royal                                  13:29.34  4:21/M        
   15     13    208  Landen Noack          Klein Oak                              13:33.63  4:22/M        
   16  (< 5)    621  Joseph Sbar           Spring Woods                           13:34.85  4:23/M        
   17     14    643  Enrique Ramirez       North Shore                            13:36.66  4:23/M        
   18     15    134  Andrew Price          Strake Jesuit                          13:38.81  4:24/M        
   19     16     22  Adam Michalek         Friendswood                            13:38.95  4:24/M        
   20  (< 5)    694  Michael Elder         George Ranch                           13:42.45  4:25/M        
   21     17    133  Luke Duffner          Strake Jesuit                          13:44.11  4:26/M        
   22     18    206  Samuel Hall           Klein Oak                              13:45.20  4:26/M        
   23     19     18  Hayden Green          Friendswood                            13:46.29  4:26/M        
   24     20    401  Zane Rice             pasadena memorial                      13:47.23  4:27/M        
   25     21   1120  Gabe Martinez         Royal                                  13:48.94  4:27/M        
   26     22    137  Quinn Mclean          Strake Jesuit                          13:53.04  4:29/M        
   27     23   1015  Joseph Mercier        St. Thomas HS                          13:56.52  4:30/M        
   28     24   1016  Joshua Villasenor     St. Thomas HS                          13:56.72  4:30/M        
   29     25     82  James York            Deer Park                              13:57.19  4:30/M        
   30     26    396  Eric Gonzales         pasadena memorial                      13:58.69  4:30/M        
   31     27    571  Josh Duarte           Katy Morton Ranch                      14:01.02  4:31/M        
   32     28    209  Clay Cardenas         Klein Oak                              14:02.19  4:32/M        
   33     29    318  Travis Berreles       Northbrook                             14:05.45  4:33/M        
   34     30    830  Brandon Vizena        Hamshire Fannette                      14:07.45  4:33/M        
   35     31    132  Logan Sullivan        Strake Jesuit                          14:09.85  4:34/M        
   36     32    303  Antonio Casas         Pasadena                               14:10.35  4:34/M        
   37     33   1116  Alejandro Torres      Royal                                  14:11.82  4:35/M        
   38     34    650  Kevin Viana           North Shore                            14:13.10  4:35/M        
   39     35    572  Anthony Nigrelli      Katy Morton Ranch                      14:16.27  4:36/M        
   40     36     14  Hector Beven          Friendswood                            14:18.63  4:37/M        
   41  (> 7)    136  Melvin Bergeron       Strake Jesuit                          14:19.15  4:37/M        
   42     37    638  Ray Guerrero          North Shore                            14:21.73  4:38/M        
   43     38    911  Galeb Compan          Yes Prep Gulfton                       14:23.57  4:38/M        
   44     39    570  Oscar Gutierrez       Katy Morton Ranch                      14:25.32  4:39/M        
   45     40    574  Sixto Aguila          Katy Morton Ranch                      14:26.47  4:39/M        
   46     41    399  Jose Marroquin        pasadena memorial                      14:28.79  4:40/M        
   47     42    470  Gerald Wolf           La Porte                               14:30.63  4:41/M        
   48     43    400  Daniel Ortiz          pasadena memorial                      14:31.26  4:41/M        
   49     44   1028  Dean Meah             St. Thomas HS                          14:34.37  4:42/M        
   50     45   1025  Paul Hargrave         St. Thomas HS                          14:39.10  4:44/M        
   51     46     19  Travis Kettle         Friendswood                            14:39.96  4:44/M        
   52     47     81  Jeremy Reyna          Deer Park                              14:40.85  4:44/M        
   53     48    402  Oscar Rivera          pasadena memorial                      14:45.24  4:45/M        
   54     49     84  Kaleb Swigert         Deer Park                              14:47.42  4:46/M        
   55     50    914  Rony Ayestas          Yes Prep Gulfton                       14:47.49  4:46/M        
   56     51    404  Michael Tran          pasadena memorial                      14:49.99  4:47/M        
   57     52    312  Jorge Pena            Pasadena                               14:51.21  4:47/M        
   58     53    573  Jakob Snider          Katy Morton Ranch                      14:51.22  4:47/M        
   59     54    320  Jose Ortiz            Northbrook                             14:53.36  4:48/M        
   60     55    637  Miguel Gonzalez       North Shore                            14:54.15  4:48/M        
   61  (> 7)    149  Allen Grotheus        Strake Jesuit                          14:55.48  4:49/M        
   62     56     16  Tiger Bush            Friendswood                            14:59.33  4:50/M        
   63     57    322  Lesther Torres        Northbrook                             14:59.66  4:50/M        
   64     58   1113  Andres Torres         Royal                                  15:03.12  4:51/M        
   65     59   1024  John Flaherty         St. Thomas HS                          15:03.78  4:51/M        
   66  (< 5)   1503  Jaime Jacquez         Mt. Carmel                             15:04.76  4:52/M        
   67  (< 5)    429  GALEN LYTLE           Clements                               15:08.82  4:53/M        
   68     60    467  Christian Hochadel    La Porte                               15:09.57  4:53/M        
   69     61    205  Cameron Arnold        Klein Oak                              15:10.14  4:54/M        
   70  (< 5)   1146  Joseph Ramirez        Texas City                             15:10.47  4:54/M        
   71     62    640  David Morales         North Shore                            15:10.99  4:54/M        
   72     63    909  Francisco Cernada     Yes Prep Gulfton                       15:11.69  4:54/M        
   73     64     13  Shannon Beazley       Friendswood                            15:11.86  4:54/M        
   74     65   1026  Chris Kjellqvist      St. Thomas HS                          15:12.31  4:54/M        
   75     66    634  Bryan Cruz            North Shore                            15:15.34  4:55/M        
   76     67   1118  Victor Dela Garza     Royal                                  15:16.99  4:55/M        
   77  (< 5)    692  Colton Grissett       George Ranch                           15:17.06  4:56/M        
   78     68    870  Darren Moral          Beaumont Westbrook                     15:20.20  4:57/M        
   79     69     77  Javier Gonzalez       Deer Park                              15:21.43  4:57/M        
   80     70    867  Leo Jordan            Beaumont Westbrook                     15:22.34  4:57/M        
   81     71    475  Arnoldo Garza         La Porte                               15:24.05  4:58/M        
   82  (> 7)    150  Brandon Solcher       Strake Jesuit                          15:25.05  4:58/M        
   83     72    468  Erik Cano             La Porte                               15:26.73  4:59/M        
   84  (> 7)    398  Richard Lozano        pasadena memorial                      15:28.65  4:59/M        
   85     73     12  Mitchell Armstrong    Friendswood                            15:29.89  5:00/M        
   86     74    162  Michael Cruz          Crosby                                 15:32.51  5:01/M        
   87     75    641  Joel Munoz            North Shore                            15:33.43  5:01/M        
   88     76    321  Jairo Gracia          Northbrook                             15:37.08  5:02/M        
   89  (< 5)    623  Ryan Reyes            Spring Woods                           15:42.10  5:04/M        
   90     77    826  Jarron Mahon          Hamshire Fannette                      15:43.18  5:04/M        
   91     78    828  Spencer Hallam        Hamshire Fannette                      15:47.07  5:05/M        
   92     79   1027  Trey King             St. Thomas HS                          15:47.11  5:05/M        
   93     80    469  Alvarro Gonzalez      La Porte                               15:48.11  5:06/M        
   94     81    829  Ryan Broussard        Hamshire Fannette                      15:48.65  5:06/M        
   95     82    872  Tyler Osborne         Beaumont Westbrook                     15:49.41  5:06/M        
   96     83     78  Micah Greer           Deer Park                              15:49.68  5:06/M        
   97     84   1117  Juan Nino             Royal                                  15:51.35  5:07/M        
   98     85    880  Estevan Cardenas      Beaumont Westbrook                     15:53.52  5:07/M        
   99  (> 7)    394  Ruben Carrizales      pasadena memorial                      15:53.98  5:07/M        
  100  (> 7)    131  Michael Blaschke      Strake Jesuit                          15:58.72  5:09/M        

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

  101  (> 7)     11  Zach Appel            Friendswood                            16:02.80  5:10/M        
  102  (> 7)    393  Esteban Barron        pasadena memorial                      16:04.02  5:11/M        
  103     86    873  Kaleb Mahmood         Beaumont Westbrook                     16:06.54  5:12/M        
  104     87    309  Moises Pena           Pasadena                               16:09.27  5:13/M        
  105  (> 7)    646  Edwin Salgado         North Shore                            16:10.01  5:13/M        
  106  (> 7)    647  Eduardo Sanchez       North Shore                            16:13.99  5:14/M        
  107     88    471  Patrick Blankenship   La Porte                               16:14.31  5:14/M        
  108     89    304  Alex Rivas            Pasadena                               16:16.45  5:15/M        
  109  (< 5)   1134  Osalodion Imoisi      Pope John XXIII                        16:18.93  5:15/M        
  110     90    473  Bennie Flores         La Porte                               16:19.07  5:16/M        
  111     91    876  Gavin Standifer       Beaumont Westbrook                     16:20.22  5:16/M        
  112  (< 5)    977  Thomas Mills          First Baptist Christian Academy        16:22.67  5:17/M        
  113  (< 5)    425  NOAH FRALEIGH         Clements                               16:23.37  5:17/M        
  114  (< 5)    985  Avery Saunders        First Baptist Christian Academy        16:24.95  5:17/M        
  115     92    938  Benjamin Baker        Fort Bend Christian Academy            16:26.38  5:18/M        
  116     93    915  Oliver Martinez       Yes Prep Gulfton                       16:26.48  5:18/M        
  117  (> 7)    474  Jeremy Claypool       La Porte                               16:26.69  5:18/M        
  118  (< 5)    794  Joe Hernandez         YES Prep SE                            16:29.42  5:19/M        
  119  (< 5)    799  Alan Curiel           YES Prep SE                            16:31.42  5:20/M        
  120  (> 7)     17  Sterling Frey         Friendswood                            16:36.90  5:21/M        
  121  (< 5)    781  DYLAN NIXDORF         Tarkington                             16:38.42  5:22/M        
  122  (> 7)    649  Rodrigo Torres        North Shore                            16:41.05  5:23/M        
  123  (< 5)   1131  Kyle Smith            Pope John XXIII                        16:41.27  5:23/M        
  124     94     83  Marvin Valverde       Deer Park                              16:50.88  5:26/M        
  125  (< 5)   1502  Ivan Gonzales         Mt. Carmel                             17:05.44  5:31/M        
  126  (< 5)    795  Thomas Covarrubias    YES Prep SE                            17:07.32  5:31/M        
  127     95     79  Connor Love           Deer Park                              17:10.28  5:32/M        
  128  (< 5)    552  Brad Couture          Little Cypress Mauriceville            17:12.77  5:33/M        
  129     96    824  Jorge Alvarado        Hamshire Fannette                      17:17.13  5:35/M        
  130     97    305  Genaro Betencourt     Pasadena                               17:18.70  5:35/M        
  131  (< 5)   1501  Jesus Rangel          Mt. Carmel                             17:20.77  5:35/M        
  132  (< 5)   1147  David Moore           Texas City                             17:29.13  5:38/M        
  133     98    319  Oscar Herrera         Northbrook                             17:29.97  5:38/M        
  134  (< 5)   1132  Nathan Schmitt        Pope John XXIII                        17:30.36  5:39/M        
  135  (> 7)    866  Kaleb Green           Beaumont Westbrook                     17:33.52  5:40/M        
  136     99    940  Ryan Ferguson         Fort Bend Christian Academy            17:34.37  5:40/M        
  137    100    827  Slade O'Pry           Hamshire Fannette                      17:37.71  5:41/M        
  138  (> 7)    875  Dominique Walker      Beaumont Westbrook                     17:44.25  5:43/M        
  139    101    310  Francisco Bautista    Pasadena                               17:49.89  5:45/M        
  140  (> 7)    871  Nathaniel Worley      Beaumont Westbrook                     17:56.03  5:47/M        
  141  (> 7)    869  Fernando Vargas       Beaumont Westbrook                     17:56.22  5:47/M        
  142  (< 5)    980  Chris Resendez        First Baptist Christian Academy        18:06.21  5:50/M        
  143  (> 7)    874  Brandon Lopez         Beaumont Westbrook                     18:07.02  5:51/M        
  144    102    944  Caleb Singh           Fort Bend Christian Academy            18:08.56  5:51/M        
  145  (> 7)    403  Marco Salazar         pasadena memorial                      18:13.65  5:53/M        
  146  (> 7)    308  Giovanni Lerma        Pasadena                               18:53.56  6:05/M        
  147  (< 5)   1133  Kevin Perilla         Pope John XXIII                        18:59.99  6:07/M        
  148  (< 5)    984  Daniel Ubernowsky     First Baptist Christian Academy        19:03.10  6:09/M        
  149    103    941  Christopher Morgan    Fort Bend Christian Academy            19:06.14  6:10/M        
  150    104    323  Hernan Perez          Northbrook                             19:11.68  6:11/M        
  151    105    943  Timothy Pistorius     Fort Bend Christian Academy            19:20.97  6:14/M        
  152    106    825  Colton Tobias         Hamshire Fannette                      20:07.40  6:29/M        
  153    107    163  Rafael Garza          Crosby                                 20:37.08  6:39/M        
  154    108    167  Michael Harrelson     Crosby                                 20:46.96  6:42/M        
  155    109    164  Jesus Gandaria        Crosby                                 21:48.91  7:02/M        
  156  (< 5)    796  Arturo Hernandez      YES Prep SE                            21:53.86  7:04/M        
  157    110    165  Dalton Herring        Crosby                                 23:58.29  7:44/M        
  158  (< 5)    426  KAI WILKINSON         Clements                               24:00.76  7:45/M        

Detail Team Results - Boys

Strake Jesuit    Finish Position -     1

  Team Score (places):  50  Team Score (times): 1:06:03.08   Average Time: 13:12.62

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    119  Nate Cannon                     2            2    12:21.34   12:21.34     0:00.00
    2    130  Alex Maurer                     7            9    13:04.87   25:26.21     0:43.53
    3    135  Kevin Quist                     9           18    13:13.95   38:40.16     0:52.61
    4    134  Andrew Price                   15           33    13:38.81   52:18.97     1:17.47
    5    133  Luke Duffner                   17           50    13:44.11 1:06:03.08     1:22.77
    6    137  Quinn Mclean                   22           72    13:53.04 1:19:56.12     1:31.70
    7    132  Logan Sullivan                 31          103    14:09.85 1:34:05.97     1:48.51
    8    136  Melvin Bergeron             More Than  7          14:19.15 1:48:25.12     1:57.81
    9    149  Allen Grotheus              More Than  7          14:55.48 2:03:20.60     2:34.14
   10    150  Brandon Solcher             More Than  7          15:25.05 2:18:45.65     3:03.71
   11    131  Michael Blaschke            More Than  7          15:58.72 2:34:44.37     3:37.38

Klein Oak    Finish Position -     2

  Team Score (places):  63  Team Score (times): 1:06:07.64   Average Time: 13:13.53

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    207  Tyler Melancon                  1            1    12:19.65   12:19.65     0:00.00
    2    204  Connor Cook                     3            4    12:26.97   24:46.62     0:07.32
    3    208  Landen Noack                   13           17    13:33.63   38:20.25     1:13.98
    4    206  Samuel Hall                    18           35    13:45.20   52:05.45     1:25.55
    5    209  Clay Cardenas                  28           63    14:02.19 1:06:07.64     1:42.54
    6    205  Cameron Arnold                 61          124    15:10.14 1:21:17.78     2:50.49

Katy Morton Ranch    Finish Position -     3

  Team Score (places): 112  Team Score (times): 1:08:28.48   Average Time: 13:41.70

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    568  Alejandro Jaramillo             5            5    12:42.14   12:42.14     0:00.00
    2    569  Tony Martinez                   6           11    13:03.73   25:45.87     0:21.59
    3    571  Josh Duarte                    27           38    14:01.02   39:46.89     1:18.88
    4    572  Anthony Nigrelli               35           73    14:16.27   54:03.16     1:34.13
    5    570  Oscar Gutierrez                39          112    14:25.32 1:08:28.48     1:43.18
    6    574  Sixto Aguila                   40          152    14:26.47 1:22:54.95     1:44.33
    7    573  Jakob Snider                   53          205    14:51.22 1:37:46.17     2:09.08

pasadena memorial    Finish Position -     4

  Team Score (places): 141  Team Score (times): 1:10:09.36   Average Time: 14:01.87

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    395  Roberto Davila                 11           11    13:23.39   13:23.39     0:00.00
    2    401  Zane Rice                      20           31    13:47.23   27:10.62     0:23.84
    3    396  Eric Gonzales                  26           57    13:58.69   41:09.31     0:35.30
    4    399  Jose Marroquin                 41           98    14:28.79   55:38.10     1:05.40
    5    400  Daniel Ortiz                   43          141    14:31.26 1:10:09.36     1:07.87
    6    402  Oscar Rivera                   48          189    14:45.24 1:24:54.60     1:21.85
    7    404  Michael Tran                   51          240    14:49.99 1:39:44.59     1:26.60
    8    398  Richard Lozano              More Than  7          15:28.65 1:55:13.24     2:05.26
    9    394  Ruben Carrizales            More Than  7          15:53.98 2:11:07.22     2:30.59
   10    393  Esteban Barron              More Than  7          16:04.02 2:27:11.24     2:40.63
   11    403  Marco Salazar               More Than  7          18:13.65 2:45:24.89     4:50.26

Friendswood    Finish Position -     5

  Team Score (places): 173  Team Score (times): 1:11:23.16   Average Time: 14:16.63

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1     22  Adam Michalek                  16           16    13:38.95   13:38.95     0:00.00
    2     18  Hayden Green                   19           35    13:46.29   27:25.24     0:07.34
    3     14  Hector Beven                   36           71    14:18.63   41:43.87     0:39.68
    4     19  Travis Kettle                  46          117    14:39.96   56:23.83     1:01.01
    5     16  Tiger Bush                     56          173    14:59.33 1:11:23.16     1:20.38
    6     13  Shannon Beazley                64          237    15:11.86 1:26:35.02     1:32.91
    7     12  Mitchell Armstrong             73          310    15:29.89 1:42:04.91     1:50.94
    8     11  Zach Appel                  More Than  7          16:02.80 1:58:07.71     2:23.85
    9     17  Sterling Frey               More Than  7          16:36.90 2:14:44.61     2:57.95

Royal    Finish Position -     6

  Team Score (places): 191  Team Score (times): 1:11:50.21   Average Time: 14:22.04

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1114  Jose Perez                     12           12    13:29.34   13:29.34     0:00.00
    2   1120  Gabe Martinez                  21           33    13:48.94   27:18.28     0:19.60
    3   1116  Alejandro Torres               33           66    14:11.82   41:30.10     0:42.48
    4   1113  Andres Torres                  58          124    15:03.12   56:33.22     1:33.78
    5   1118  Victor Dela Garza              67          191    15:16.99 1:11:50.21     1:47.65
    6   1117  Juan Nino                      84          275    15:51.35 1:27:41.56     2:22.01

St. Thomas HS    Finish Position -     7

  Team Score (places): 195  Team Score (times): 1:12:10.49   Average Time: 14:26.10

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1015  Joseph Mercier                 23           23    13:56.52   13:56.52     0:00.00
    2   1016  Joshua Villasenor              24           47    13:56.72   27:53.24     0:00.20
    3   1028  Dean Meah                      44           91    14:34.37   42:27.61     0:37.85
    4   1025  Paul Hargrave                  45          136    14:39.10   57:06.71     0:42.58
    5   1024  John Flaherty                  59          195    15:03.78 1:12:10.49     1:07.26
    6   1026  Chris Kjellqvist               65          260    15:12.31 1:27:22.80     1:15.79
    7   1027  Trey King                      79          339    15:47.11 1:43:09.91     1:50.59

North Shore    Finish Position -     8

  Team Score (places): 202  Team Score (times): 1:12:16.63   Average Time: 14:27.33

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    643  Enrique Ramirez                14           14    13:36.66   13:36.66     0:00.00
    2    650  Kevin Viana                    34           48    14:13.10   27:49.76     0:36.44
    3    638  Ray Guerrero                   37           85    14:21.73   42:11.49     0:45.07
    4    637  Miguel Gonzalez                55          140    14:54.15   57:05.64     1:17.49
    5    640  David Morales                  62          202    15:10.99 1:12:16.63     1:34.33
    6    634  Bryan Cruz                     66          268    15:15.34 1:27:31.97     1:38.68
    7    641  Joel Munoz                     75          343    15:33.43 1:43:05.40     1:56.77
    8    646  Edwin Salgado               More Than  7          16:10.01 1:59:15.41     2:33.35
    9    647  Eduardo Sanchez             More Than  7          16:13.99 2:15:29.40     2:37.33
   10    649  Rodrigo Torres              More Than  7          16:41.05 2:32:10.45     3:04.39

Yes Prep Gulfton    Finish Position -     9

  Team Score (places): 248  Team Score (times): 1:13:28.18   Average Time: 14:41.64

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    906  Natnael Ayele                   4            4    12:38.95   12:38.95     0:00.00
    2    911  Galeb Compan                   38           42    14:23.57   27:02.52     1:44.62
    3    914  Rony Ayestas                   50           92    14:47.49   41:50.01     2:08.54
    4    909  Francisco Cernada              63          155    15:11.69   57:01.70     2:32.74
    5    915  Oliver Martinez                93          248    16:26.48 1:13:28.18     3:47.53

Pasadena    Finish Position -    10

  Team Score (places): 270  Team Score (times): 1:14:44.59   Average Time: 14:56.92

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    306  Eric Aranda                    10           10    13:17.31   13:17.31     0:00.00
    2    303  Antonio Casas                  32           42    14:10.35   27:27.66     0:53.04
    3    312  Jorge Pena                     52           94    14:51.21   42:18.87     1:33.90
    4    309  Moises Pena                    87          181    16:09.27   58:28.14     2:51.96
    5    304  Alex Rivas                     89          270    16:16.45 1:14:44.59     2:59.14
    6    305  Genaro Betencourt              97          367    17:18.70 1:32:03.29     4:01.39
    7    310  Francisco Bautista            101          468    17:49.89 1:49:53.18     4:32.58
    8    308  Giovanni Lerma              More Than  7          18:53.56 2:08:46.74     5:36.25

Deer Park    Finish Position -    11

  Team Score (places): 273  Team Score (times): 1:14:36.57   Average Time: 14:55.31

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1     82  James York                     25           25    13:57.19   13:57.19     0:00.00
    2     81  Jeremy Reyna                   47           72    14:40.85   28:38.04     0:43.66
    3     84  Kaleb Swigert                  49          121    14:47.42   43:25.46     0:50.23
    4     77  Javier Gonzalez                69          190    15:21.43   58:46.89     1:24.24
    5     78  Micah Greer                    83          273    15:49.68 1:14:36.57     1:52.49
    6     83  Marvin Valverde                94          367    16:50.88 1:31:27.45     2:53.69
    7     79  Connor Love                    95          462    17:10.28 1:48:37.73     3:13.09

Beaumont Westbrook    Finish Position -    12

  Team Score (places): 313  Team Score (times): 1:15:37.31   Average Time: 15:07.46

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    850  Robert Saunders                 8            8    13:11.84   13:11.84     0:00.00
    2    870  Darren Moral                   68           76    15:20.20   28:32.04     2:08.36
    3    867  Leo Jordan                     70          146    15:22.34   43:54.38     2:10.50
    4    872  Tyler Osborne                  82          228    15:49.41   59:43.79     2:37.57
    5    880  Estevan Cardenas               85          313    15:53.52 1:15:37.31     2:41.68
    6    873  Kaleb Mahmood                  86          399    16:06.54 1:31:43.85     2:54.70
    7    876  Gavin Standifer                91          490    16:20.22 1:48:04.07     3:08.38
    8    866  Kaleb Green                 More Than  7          17:33.52 2:05:37.59     4:21.68
    9    875  Dominique Walker            More Than  7          17:44.25 2:23:21.84     4:32.41
   10    871  Nathaniel Worley            More Than  7          17:56.03 2:41:17.87     4:44.19
   11    869  Fernando Vargas             More Than  7          17:56.22 2:59:14.09     4:44.38
   12    874  Brandon Lopez               More Than  7          18:07.02 3:17:21.11     4:55.18

Northbrook    Finish Position -    13

  Team Score (places): 314  Team Score (times): 1:17:05.52   Average Time: 15:25.10

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    318  Travis Berreles                29           29    14:05.45   14:05.45     0:00.00
    2    320  Jose Ortiz                     54           83    14:53.36   28:58.81     0:47.91
    3    322  Lesther Torres                 57          140    14:59.66   43:58.47     0:54.21
    4    321  Jairo Gracia                   76          216    15:37.08   59:35.55     1:31.63
    5    319  Oscar Herrera                  98          314    17:29.97 1:17:05.52     3:24.52
    6    323  Hernan Perez                  104          418    19:11.68 1:36:17.20     5:06.23

La Porte    Finish Position -    14

  Team Score (places): 325  Team Score (times): 1:16:19.09   Average Time: 15:15.82

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    470  Gerald Wolf                    42           42    14:30.63   14:30.63     0:00.00
    2    467  Christian Hochadel             60          102    15:09.57   29:40.20     0:38.94
    3    475  Arnoldo Garza                  71          173    15:24.05   45:04.25     0:53.42
    4    468  Erik Cano                      72          245    15:26.73 1:00:30.98     0:56.10
    5    469  Alvarro Gonzalez               80          325    15:48.11 1:16:19.09     1:17.48
    6    471  Patrick Blankenship            88          413    16:14.31 1:32:33.40     1:43.68
    7    473  Bennie Flores                  90          503    16:19.07 1:48:52.47     1:48.44
    8    474  Jeremy Claypool             More Than  7          16:26.69 2:05:19.16     1:56.06

Hamshire Fannette    Finish Position -    15

  Team Score (places): 362  Team Score (times): 1:18:43.48   Average Time: 15:44.70

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    830  Brandon Vizena                 30           30    14:07.45   14:07.45     0:00.00
    2    826  Jarron Mahon                   77          107    15:43.18   29:50.63     1:35.73
    3    828  Spencer Hallam                 78          185    15:47.07   45:37.70     1:39.62
    4    829  Ryan Broussard                 81          266    15:48.65 1:01:26.35     1:41.20
    5    824  Jorge Alvarado                 96          362    17:17.13 1:18:43.48     3:09.68
    6    827  Slade O'Pry                   100          462    17:37.71 1:36:21.19     3:30.26
    7    825  Colton Tobias                 106          568    20:07.40 1:56:28.59     5:59.95

Fort Bend Christian Academy    Finish Position -    16

  Team Score (places): 501  Team Score (times): 1:30:36.42   Average Time: 18:07.28

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    938  Benjamin Baker                 92           92    16:26.38   16:26.38     0:00.00
    2    940  Ryan Ferguson                  99          191    17:34.37   34:00.75     1:07.99
    3    944  Caleb Singh                   102          293    18:08.56   52:09.31     1:42.18
    4    941  Christopher Morgan            103          396    19:06.14 1:11:15.45     2:39.76
    5    943  Timothy Pistorius             105          501    19:20.97 1:30:36.42     2:54.59

Crosby    Finish Position -    17

  Team Score (places): 508  Team Score (times): 1:42:43.75   Average Time: 20:32.75

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    162  Michael Cruz                   74           74    15:32.51   15:32.51     0:00.00
    2    163  Rafael Garza                  107          181    20:37.08   36:09.59     5:04.57
    3    167  Michael Harrelson             108          289    20:46.96   56:56.55     5:14.45
    4    164  Jesus Gandaria                109          398    21:48.91 1:18:45.46     6:16.40
    5    165  Dalton Herring                110          508    23:58.29 1:42:43.75     8:25.78

Clements    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    429  GALEN LYTLE                 Less Than  5          15:08.82   15:08.82     0:00.00
    2    425  NOAH FRALEIGH               Less Than  5          16:23.37   31:32.19     1:14.55
    3    426  KAI WILKINSON               Less Than  5          24:00.76   55:32.95     8:51.94

Little Cypress Mauriceville    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    552  Brad Couture                Less Than  5          17:12.77   17:12.77     0:00.00

Spring Woods    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    619  Eduardo Ayala               Less Than  5          13:15.87   13:15.87     0:00.00
    2    621  Joseph Sbar                 Less Than  5          13:34.85   26:50.72     0:18.98
    3    623  Ryan Reyes                  Less Than  5          15:42.10   42:32.82     2:26.23

George Ranch    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    694  Michael Elder               Less Than  5          13:42.45   13:42.45     0:00.00
    2    692  Colton Grissett             Less Than  5          15:17.06   28:59.51     1:34.61

Tarkington    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    781  DYLAN NIXDORF               Less Than  5          16:38.42   16:38.42     0:00.00

YES Prep SE    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    794  Joe Hernandez               Less Than  5          16:29.42   16:29.42     0:00.00
    2    799  Alan Curiel                 Less Than  5          16:31.42   33:00.84     0:02.00
    3    795  Thomas Covarrubias          Less Than  5          17:07.32   50:08.16     0:37.90
    4    796  Arturo Hernandez            Less Than  5          21:53.86 1:12:02.02     5:24.44

First Baptist Christian Academy    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    977  Thomas Mills                Less Than  5          16:22.67   16:22.67     0:00.00
    2    985  Avery Saunders              Less Than  5          16:24.95   32:47.62     0:02.28
    3    980  Chris Resendez              Less Than  5          18:06.21   50:53.83     1:43.54
    4    984  Daniel Ubernowsky           Less Than  5          19:03.10 1:09:56.93     2:40.43

Pope John XXIII    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1134  Osalodion Imoisi            Less Than  5          16:18.93   16:18.93     0:00.00
    2   1131  Kyle Smith                  Less Than  5          16:41.27   33:00.20     0:22.34
    3   1132  Nathan Schmitt              Less Than  5          17:30.36   50:30.56     1:11.43
    4   1133  Kevin Perilla               Less Than  5          18:59.99 1:09:30.55     2:41.06

Texas City    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1145  Nathaniel De La O           Less Than  5          12:58.27   12:58.27     0:00.00
    2   1146  Joseph Ramirez              Less Than  5          15:10.47   28:08.74     2:12.20
    3   1147  David Moore                 Less Than  5          17:29.13   45:37.87     4:30.86

Mt. Carmel    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1503  Jaime Jacquez               Less Than  5          15:04.76   15:04.76     0:00.00
    2   1502  Ivan Gonzales               Less Than  5          17:05.44   32:10.20     2:00.68
    3   1501  Jesus Rangel                Less Than  5          17:20.77   49:30.97     2:16.01