Region III T&F Championship Meet                           HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                       Andy Wells Invitational - 9/16/2017                       
                                 Atascocita H.S.                                 
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 5  Boys 3200 Yard Run CC Freshman Boys
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Sewall, Brian                The Woodlands         10:56.89    1             
  2 Villarreal, Matthew          Humble Kingwood       10:57.56    2             
  3 Gregory, Anthony             Houston Stra          11:10.46    3             
  4 Gubbles, Ryan                Houston Stra          11:17.09    4             
  5 Sanchez, Carlos              The Woodlands         11:17.76    5             
  6 Cymbala, Caden               The Woodlands         11:22.16    6             
  7 Kelleher, Hayden             Katy                  11:22.48    7             
  8 Houston, Paul                Houston Stra          11:23.04    8             
  9 Donovan, Bradley             Friendswood           11:23.40    9             
 10 Gibson, Chance               The Woodlands         11:24.43   10             
 11 Williams, Logan              Humble Kingwood       11:25.50   11             
 12 Brock, Blake                 Humble Atascocita     11:31.04   12             
 13 Wardeh, Jad                  Katy Seven Lakes      11:31.64   13             
 14 Harris, Jacob                Houston Stra          11:33.68   14             
 15 Hernandez, Fernando          Katy Seven Lakes      11:35.45   15             
 16 Toro, Leo                    Katy Seven Lakes      11:41.51   16             
 17 Romero, Ruben                Kingwood Park         11:42.36   17             
 18 Hoover, Preston              Friendswood           11:43.04   18             
 19 Melton, Max                  Houston Stra          11:51.03   19             
 20 Oakley, Evan                 Friendswood           11:51.65   20             
 21 Saldivar, Khalil             Houston Stra          11:54.08   21             
 22 Lewis, Chris                 Houston Stra          11:56.24   22             
 23 Herrara, Christian           Humble Kingwood       11:58.27   23             
 24 Karg, Eli                    Friendswood           11:58.70   24             
 25 Lerma, Bryan                 Galena Park           11:59.47   25             
 26 Valle, Enzo                  The Woodlands         12:00.17   26             
 27 Camin, Luke                  Humble Kingwood       12:00.51   27             
 28 Varela, Alex                 Kingwood Park         12:01.25   28             
 29 Galloway, Dean               Friendswood           12:01.90   29             
 30 Llugano, Gabriel             The Woodlands         12:03.85   30             
 31 Colescott, Austin            Humble Kingwood       12:05.01   31             
 32 Sigler, Charlie              Houston Stra          12:05.86                  
 33 Paulson, Thomas              Katy Seven Lakes      12:10.56   32             
 34 Lane, Quinn                  Houston Stra          12:12.58                  
 35 Davis, Keaton                Katy                  12:13.33   33             
 36 del Olmo, Andres             Houston Stra          12:14.08                  
 37 Ballantyne, Cole             Katy                  12:15.74   34             
 38 Aceiuj, Ben                  Houston Stra          12:18.12                  
 39 Johannson, Ayden             Katy Seven Lakes      12:19.11   35             
 40 Braswell, Brandon            Kingwood Park         12:20.10   36             
 41 Minter, Laysen               Houston Stra          12:20.42                  
 42 D'Ascola, Marco              Katy Seven Lakes      12:21.03   37             
 43 Hill, Tanner                 Friendswood           12:21.55   38             
 44 DeAlmeida, Ryan              Friendswood           12:24.09   39             
 45 Brashier, Banks              Friendswood           12:29.05                  
 46 Gillan, Zane                 Houston Stra          12:29.61                  
 47 Salazar, Lex                 Humble Atascocita     12:30.40   40             
 48 Budde, Caleb                 Kingwood Park         12:31.91   41             
 49 LaRue, Jacob                 Friendswood           12:32.78                  
 50 Standley, Evan               Friendswood           12:36.43                  
 51 Abshire, Justus              Humble Atascocita     12:37.39   42             
 52 Miranda, Joel                Katy                  12:40.02   43             
 53 Davis, Alden                 Katy Seven Lakes      12:42.71   44             
 54 Martinez, Caleb              Houston Stra          12:43.44                  
 55 Crane, Phillip               Humble Kingwood       12:45.75   45             
 56 Keirns, Trevor               Humble Atascocita     12:46.52   46             
 57 Lewis, Roman                 Galena Park           12:47.09   47             
 58 Taylor, Mason                Humble Kingwood       12:49.32   48             
 59 Mooney, Seth                 Humble Kingwood       12:51.19                  
 60 Gillan, Miles                Houston Stra          12:53.86                  
 61 Buergler, Jacob              Houston Stra          12:54.39                  
 62 Pina, Ben                    Humble Kingwood       12:55.08                  
 63 Garrity, Robert              Houston Stra          12:56.05                  
 64 Rogers, Brandon              Kingwood Park         12:56.44   49             
 65 Tran, Jonathan               Katy                  12:57.20   50             
 66 Landry, Xavier               Humble Atascocita     13:07.17   51             
 67 Martin, Jackson              The Woodlands         13:10.71   52             
 68 Asher, William               Houston Stra          13:11.56                  
 69 Broussard, Nick              Houston Stra          13:15.63                  
 70 Roy, Shane                   Katy Seven Lakes      13:18.17                  
 71 Garcia, Angel                Galena Park           13:19.42   53             
 72 Kennedy, Pierce              Humble Kingwood       13:20.02                  
 73 Braden, Tyler                Humble Atascocita     13:26.07   54             
 74 Owen, Dylan                  Humble Kingwood       13:29.20                  
 75 Simmons, Garrett             Humble Atascocita     13:31.68   55             
 76 Anderson, Grant              Friendswood           13:34.23                  
 77 White, Christian             Kingwood Park         13:44.74   56             
 78 Ahmad, Sami                  Katy Seven Lakes      13:46.00                  
 79 Witt, Colton                 Katy                  13:46.39   57             
 80 Azuara, Bradlee              Galena Park           13:47.01   58             
 81 Cryer, Cade                  Beaumont West Brook   14:13.34                  
 82 Liu, Kent                    Beaumont West Brook   14:15.54                  
 83 Gutierrez, Fernando          Houston Stra          14:23.78                  
 84 Blasini, Eli                 Houston Stra          14:24.13                  
 85 Roach, Thomas                Houston Stra          14:24.52                  
 86 Medlock, Caden               Kingwood Park         14:36.63   59             
 87 Kasibhatla, Pranav           Katy Seven Lakes      14:38.04                  
 88 Chiara, Domani               Friendswood           14:40.74                  
 89 Jordan, Tyler                Friendswood           14:42.14                  
 90 Jean-Pierre, Andre           Humble Atascocita     14:46.40                  
 91 Gross, Jayden                Friendswood           15:09.74                  
 92 Dampman, Nathan              Katy Seven Lakes      15:16.85                  
 93 Jain, Advay                  Katy Seven Lakes      15:32.00                  
 94 Ethington, Carter            Friendswood           15:33.38                  
 95 Colbert, Geoffrey            Friendswood           15:33.84                  
 96 Vargas, Juan                 Beaumont West Brook   15:45.02                  
 97 Smith, Ayden                 Katy                  15:45.35   60             
 98 Litcher, Max                 Friendswood           15:49.13                  
 99 VanCleve, Jeffery            Humble Kingwood       16:20.86                  
100 Cardoso, Gustavo             Galena Park           16:31.43   61             
101 Castillo, Paul               Katy                  16:48.01                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Houston Strake Jesuit        48    3    4    8   14   19   21   22          
      Total Time:    57:15.30                                                    
         Average:    11:27.06                                                    
   2 The Woodlands                48    1    5    6   10   26   30   52          
      Total Time:    57:01.41                                                    
         Average:    11:24.29                                                    
   3 Humble Kingwood              94    2   11   23   27   31   45   48          
      Total Time:    58:26.85                                                    
         Average:    11:41.37                                                    
   4 Friendswood                 100    9   18   20   24   29   38   39          
      Total Time:    58:58.69                                                    
         Average:    11:47.74                                                    
   5 Katy Seven Lakes            111   13   15   16   32   35   37   44          
      Total Time:    59:18.27                                                    
         Average:    11:51.66                                                    
   6 Katy                        167    7   33   34   43   50   57   60          
      Total Time:  1:01:28.77                                                    
         Average:    12:17.76                                                    
   7 Kingwood Park               171   17   28   36   41   49   56   59          
      Total Time:  1:01:32.06                                                    
         Average:    12:18.42                                                    
   8 Humble Atascocita           191   12   40   42   46   51   54   55          
      Total Time:  1:02:32.52                                                    
         Average:    12:30.51                                                    
   9 Galena Park North Shore     244   25   47   53   58   61                    
      Total Time:  1:08:24.42                                                    
         Average:    13:40.89