RaceTab 3 by MileSplit                    Registered to: Timothy McGuire, Tim McGuire

               Magnolia ISD XC Heat Wave Relays OFFICIAL - 2014-08-22                
                           Spring Creek Park, Tomball, TX                            

                 Freshmen Boys 2 X 1 Mile Relay                  
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 D. Baker & E. DeFord     The Woodlands HS      12:17.26    --
  2 E. Mercado & K. Simco    The Woodlands HS      12:37.86    --
  3 Joseph Gardner & Chri    Kingwood Park         12:40.16    --
  4 C. Marks & W. Bondere    Strake Jesuit         12:41.80    --
  5 C. Poon & C. Samways     The Woodlands HS      12:50.91    --
  6 Pranno & Acosta          Cedar Park HS         13:05.30    --
  7 W. Menafee & T. Munoz    La Porte              13:18.97    --
  8 Ben Carmona & Carson     Kingwood Park         13:19.36    --
  9 M. Childree & B. Scot    The Woodlands HS      13:22.47    --
 10 Ian Karash & Shane Os    Kingwood Park         13:37.03    --
 11 M. Janorschke & N. Wr    The Woodlands HS      13:37.42    --
 12 H. Hayes & Russell We    Strake Jesuit         13:43.77    --
 13 M. Jones & J. Tugano     The Woodlands HS      13:50.41    --
 14 K. McQuirk & G. Papal    The Woodlands HS      14:09.93    --
 15 R. Fischer & D. Soto     Strake Jesuit         14:11.32    --
 16 Matthew Creadeur & Ga    Kingwood Park         14:13.46    --
 17 K. Serrano & B. Large    La Porte              14:17.80    --
 18 Mason Travioli           Kingwood Park         14:33.30    --
 19 N. Richert & T. McDon    Magnolia West         14:33.85    --
 20 Tristian Shipp & Just    Kingwood Park         14:48.79    --
 21 K. Henk & L. May         The Woodlands HS      14:54.68    --
 22 R. Sample & Rodriguez    Montgomery HS         14:58.69    --
 23 B. Little & C. Roecke    Magnolia West         15:05.79    --
 24 D. Alvarado & A. Bezi    Magnolia West         15:26.85    --
 25 A. Harlicker & N. Col    The Woodlands HS      15:27.38    --
 26 D Martinez & R Welton    Strake Jesuit         16:06.21    --
 27 Villa & Garcia           Mayde Creek High Sch  16:07.65    --
 28 A. Caylor & G. Perez     La Porte              16:48.14    --
 29 Johnston and Villanue    Mayde Creek High Sch  17:07.36    --
 30 Jacob Woody & Joseph     Kingwood Park         17:54.58    --
 31 Campbell and Smith       Mayde Creek High Sch  22:00.00    --

                    JV Girls 2 X 1 Mile Relay                    
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 M. Duck/G. Davis         Cinco Ranch HS        15:03.05    --
  2 Kimber Watson & Katie    Kingwood Park HS      15:04.70    --
  3 Sarah Moore & Mia Oli    St. Agnes Academy     15:41.06    --
  4 Maggie Lennon & Isabe    St. Agnes Academy     15:43.56    --
  5 Laerke Pederson and C    Stratford             15:55.49    --
  6 S. Mesler/A. Himelfar    Cinco Ranch HS        15:58.41    --
  7 M. May & J. Colley       Magnolia West         16:10.13    --
  8 Victoria Lopez & Aver    St. Agnes Academy     16:11.86    --
  9 A. Norwood & S. Kaylo    Magnolia West         16:14.60    --
 10 T. McDonald & M. Cole    Magnolia West         16:19.39    --
 11 R. Bowden/S. Pratt       Cinco Ranch HS        16:29.29    --
 12 Maggie Sohmer & Colle    St. Agnes Academy     16:51.13    --
 13 J. Espinoza & M. Mang    Klein Forest HS       16:55.36    --
 14 C. Orewiler & G. Jone    Montgomery HS         16:57.51    --
 15 F. Collier & M. Hargr    Montgomery HS         16:58.05    --
 16 B.Cryer & M.Eichler      Magnolia High School  17:01.74    --
 17 T. Lofton & G. Lohr      Montgomery HS         17:03.44    --
 18 M. Poole & M. Flahert    Montgomery HS         17:04.82    --
 19 A. Bean/K. Wilken        Cinco Ranch HS        17:05.87    --
 20 Kristen Rosenthal & V    Kingwood Park HS      17:10.18    --
 21 Ann Vispo & Cassie Bl    St. Agnes Academy     17:15.97    --
 22 Sabrina Cox & Morgan     Kingwood Park HS      17:16.83    --
 23 F. Pelaez & A. Medran    Klein High School     17:17.66    --
 24 Athenea Hargrove & Em    Kingwood Park HS      17:23.51    --
 25 Melanie Rinaudo & Hea    Kingwood Park HS      17:28.63    --
 26 Sydney Phillips & Oli    St. Agnes Academy     17:32.05    --
 27 M.Jamroz & P.Hernande    Magnolia High School  17:34.12    --
 28 E. Taylor & H. Gess      Montgomery HS         17:35.54    --
 29 N. Munoz & A. Trevino    Klein Forest HS       17:40.76    --
 30 A. Anderson & A. Cort    North Shore Senior H  17:42.93    --
 31 A. Tapia & J. Barboza    Waller High School    17:45.87    --
 32 Grace Sutton and Shay    Stratford             17:46.21    --
 33 Marie Claire Clay & K    St. Agnes Academy     18:00.18    --
 34 Becca Chapman & Jada     Kingwood Park HS      18:04.93    --
 35 B. Reed & K. Simintal    Huntsville HS         18:11.01    --
 36 Amanda Squyres & Cele    Kingwood Park HS      18:11.51    --
 37 S. Zul & K. Diaz         North Shore Senior H  18:29.09    --
 38 Ellie Coleman & Miche    Kingwood Park HS      18:31.84    --
 39 Grace Daly & Ezinne A    St. Agnes Academy     18:39.92    --
 40 B. Kimble & E. Rameri    Huntsville HS         18:42.20    --
 41 K. King & H. Hall        Huntsville HS         18:45.54    --
 42 Elena Didway & Taylor    St. Agnes Academy     18:49.67    --
 43 Sophia Canga & Alex T    St. Agnes Academy     18:50.51    --
 44 Tessa Mack & Grace Me    St. Agnes Academy     18:56.01    --
 45 A.Rapp & J.Smith         Magnolia High School  19:00.92    --
 46 Kelly Heilman & Isabe    St. Agnes Academy     19:02.50    --
 47 L. Nguyen & K. Fugle     Magnolia West         19:04.07    --
 48 P.Conrad & J.Nunn        Magnolia High School  19:13.93    --
 49 Sydney Knowles & Brit    Kingwood Park HS      19:15.89    --
 50 Natalie Bearden & Pay    Kingwood Park HS      19:20.93    --
 51 G. Camarena & S. Tena    Mayde Creek HS        19:27.08    --
 52 Autumn Campagnola & K    Kingwood Park HS      19:37.98    --
 53 L. Rubio & K. Corrier    Magnolia West         19:50.45    --
 54 S. Cano & Y. Hernande    Klein Forest HS       20:00.36    --
 55 Olivia Cherry & Kayla    Kingwood Park HS      20:07.64    --
 56 Stefani Montes & Chri    Kingwood Park HS      20:14.33    --
 57 Angelina Anderson & N    St. Agnes Academy     20:32.95    --
 58 N. Boothe & C. Oyerly    Mayde Creek HS        20:39.11    --
 59 B. McKean & B. Schuni    Klein High School     20:45.89    --
 60 Madeline Cooke & Mary    St. Agnes Academy     20:55.67    --
 61 Jordan Thomas &Sandra    St. Agnes Academy     21:17.03    --
 62 Maria Rojas and Eliss    Stratford             21:19.57    --
 63 A. Leo-Lim & A. Range    Waller High School    21:23.97    --
 64 C. Barrera & J. Baraj    North Shore Senior H  21:24.91    --
 65 A. McCoy & R. Reyna      Mayde Creek HS        21:37.11    --
 66 L. Pharr & S. Rodrigu    Mayde Creek HS        22:07.05    --
 67 Erika Breckon & Kelse    St. Agnes Academy     22:19.05    --
 68 A. Romero & A. Bueno     Waller High School    22:53.13    --
 69 V.Castillo-Ortiz & S.    Magnolia High School  22:53.59    --
 70 Michelle Leon & Maria    Bush High School      23:19.96    --
 71 Natalie Janssen & Day    St. Agnes Academy     24:04.68    --

                    JV Boys 2 X 2 Mile Relay                     
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 A. May & P. Diaz         Cinco Ranch HS        23:10.38    --
  2 J. Konopczynski & J.     The Woodlands HS      23:27.18    --
  3 N. Vartabedian & W. Z    The Woodlands HS      23:35.85    --
  4 M Abrahams & A Price     Strake Jesuit         24:03.90    --
  5 K. Piezncski & E. Lir    Montgomery HS         24:06.81    --
  6 C. O'Brien & T. Pauls    Montgomery HS         24:20.71    --
  7 C. Samford & T. Benav    The Woodlands HS      24:25.73    --
  8 G. Lira & P. Kimball     Montgomery HS         24:44.34    --
  9 N. Musial & N. Palerm    The Woodlands HS      24:47.22    --
 10 G. Wolfe & C. Stegall    La Porte              24:53.45    --
 11 P.Vigil & J.Kleiber      Cinco Ranch HS        24:54.87    --
 12 Garrett Maynard & Isa    Kingwood Park         24:55.44    --
 13 C. Saims & G. Smith      The Woodlands HS      25:09.97    --
 14 W Hartwig & Q Mc lean    Strake Jesuit         25:24.97    --
 15 T. Hickman & S. Dunba    Cinco Ranch HS        25:30.36    --
 16 S Sheldon & S Hohman     Strake Jesuit         25:40.30    --
 17 N Harris & C Graham      Strake Jesuit         25:52.66    --
 18 E. Cano & C. Montano     La Porte              26:02.66    --
 19 Mario Foltz & Jamison    Kingwood Park         26:08.28    --
 20 M. Rodriguez & E. Hur    North Shore Senior H  26:08.67    --
 21 C. Villa & J.Sampson     Cinco Ranch HS        26:13.88    --
 22 D Ancheta & N Collaco    Strake Jesuit         26:35.75    --
 23 B. Breckenridge & K.     Montgomery HS         26:37.24    --
 24 J. Deluga & P. Myers     Klein High School     26:38.00    --
 25 M. Kaylor & D. Johnso    Magnolia West         26:42.14    --
 26 E. Salgado & J. Sanch    North Shore Senior H  26:45.82    --
 27 J. Humphrey & C. Crye    La Porte              26:49.46    --
 28 M. Coyne & L. Downey     Montgomery HS         26:50.16    --
 29 Liam Torrey & Nathan     Kingwood Park         26:59.11    --
 30 J. Bonilla & J. Galea    Klein High School     27:15.02    --
 31 Jared Elliott & Bobby    Kingwood Park         27:17.99    --
 32 O. Contreras B. Cruz     North Shore Senior H  27:18.79    --
 33 M. Gonzalez & E. Sanc    North Shore Senior H  27:40.07    --
 34 J Jones & M Price        Strake Jesuit         27:41.07    --
 35 M. Loera & R. Villato    Klein Forest HS       27:50.23    --
 36 G. Miller & K. Church    The Woodlands HS      27:53.24    --
 37 T. Mayes & Jordan Van    Bush High School      28:31.76    --
 38 A. Hueske & D. Yu        The Woodlands HS      28:42.04    --
 39 j. Pelot & K. Cardona    Waller High School    28:55.98    --
 40 H. Lynch & H. Barrum     Montgomery HS         28:58.10    --
 41 E.Ortega & B.Deming      Magnolia High School  29:00.57    --
 42 Samuel Arowolo & Said    Bush High School      29:06.64    --
 43 A. Bean & Michael Nie    Cinco Ranch HS        29:08.48    --
 44 J. Castillo & C. Hoch    La Porte              29:19.36    --
 45 N. Rowell & B. Smith     Cinco Ranch HS        29:26.51    --
 46 B. Van Wicklen & F. G    Magnolia West         29:42.76    --
 47 N.Nutt & E.Cabrera       Magnolia High School  29:51.29    --
 48 A. Ellis & A. Schmidt    Klein High School     29:59.92    --
 49 S. Schillaci & j. Gom    La Porte              30:10.70    --
 50 N.Campbell & B.Adams     Magnolia High School  30:35.05    --
 51 Fermin Garcia & Ferna    Klein Forest HS       30:42.19    --
 52 P. Blankenship & G. C    La Porte              30:43.13    --
 53 Mason Travioli           Kingwood Park         30:53.42    --
 54 I. Perez & J. Reyes      Waller High School    32:44.57    --
 55 G. Villalobos & J. Ca    Klein High School     34:29.93    --

                 Varsity Girls 2 x 2 Mile Relay                  
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 J & Reeves, J Heymach    Houston Lamar         24:44.84    --
  2 Fallon Spraggins & Ja    Kingwood Park HS      25:11.49    --
  3 R. Kappel/M. Hopper      Cinco Ranch HS        25:33.70    --
  4 K. Garza/G. Carrasco     Cinco Ranch HS        26:08.45    --
  5 N. Prasad & M. Hemmin    Awty International S  26:59.52    --
  6 Lauren Schiller & Tri    St. Agnes Academy     27:03.64    --
  7 Amber Boettiger & Cou    St. Agnes Academy     27:08.78    --
  8 S. Halvorsen/A. Marti    Cinco Ranch HS        27:12.63    --
  9 Maddie Harms and Sydn    Stratford             27:13.23    --
 10 Q.Perugini & K.Delacr    Magnolia High School  27:24.81    --
 11 Abby Varona & Sydney     St. Agnes Academy     27:25.84    --
 12 S. Sanchez & T. Lored    Klein Forest HS       27:48.10    --
 13 F. Loredo & B. Goodwi    Klein Forest HS       27:49.24    --
 14 B. Thomason & E. Vill    Huntsville HS         27:50.81    --
 15 I. Phillips/I. Nielso    Cinco Ranch HS        28:11.16    --
 16 M. Easter & L. Bloh      Montgomery HS         28:38.43    --
 17 Chloe Campo & Jana He    St. Agnes Academy     28:39.02    --
 18 Emelia Bartusiak &Emi    St. Agnes Academy     28:42.68    --
 19 C. Williams & M. Carr    Magnolia West         28:57.62    --
 20 A. Mallett & M. Escob    Klein Forest HS       28:59.60    --
 21 Savannah Skrivanek &     Kingwood Park HS      29:13.63    --
 22 O. Johnston & S. Sear    Mayde Creek HS        29:19.24    --
 23 K.Lupton & S.Burns       Magnolia High School  29:28.96    --
 24 Lauren Curran & Eliza    St. Agnes Academy     29:39.54    --
 25 Christina Tirado and     Stratford             29:39.96    --
 26 T. Sarratt & E. River    North Shore Senior H  29:51.38    --
 27 C. DeCort & L. Berume    Magnolia West         29:56.99    --
 28 Ginny Ruggles & Chris    Kingwood Park HS      29:57.70    --
 29 Irizelis Baez & Emily    Kingwood Park HS      30:02.63    --
 30 Katelyn Parker & Frid    Kingwood Park HS      30:04.18    --
 31 H & Gregory, J Gantt     Houston Lamar         30:07.32    --
 32 A. Schunicht & S. Mon    Klein High School     30:12.12    --
 33 B.Cabrera & L.Carrawa    Magnolia High School  30:20.03    --
 34 P.Cook & E.Carpenter     Magnolia High School  30:35.39    --
 35 C. Ratliff & A. Moren    Magnolia West         30:36.26    --
 36 A. Garza & E. Coy        Klein High School     30:45.54    --
 37 M. Wicker & A. Lopez     Magnolia West         31:08.15    --
 38 Tara Mayes & Tracy Le    Bush High School      31:25.90    --
 39 A. Hunziker & M. Vill    Huntsville HS         31:27.42    --
 40 A. Vo & P. Low           Mayde Creek HS        31:31.06    --
 41 M & Thomas, B Harden     Houston Lamar         32:24.47    --
 42 J. Hernandez & C. Ulr    Waller High School    33:38.35    --
 43 Roxanne Wood and Emma    Stratford             33:39.36    --
 44 E. Aleman & T. AlBish    Mayde Creek HS        33:53.18    --
 45 N. Reyna & A. Ruiz       Waller High School    34:39.32    --
 46 A. McCoy & J. Blanke     Mayde Creek HS        35:53.00    --
 47 Andrea Rodriguez & Ja    Bush High School      35:55.00    --
 48 J. Jimenez & L. Garza    Mayde Creek HS        37:12.00    --
 49 Lizbeth Sanchez & Del    Bush High School      39:05.00    --

                  Varsity Boys 2 X 2 Mile Relay                  
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 B Bordelon & A Hebert    Strake Jesuit         21:07.87    --
  2 Ishmail Jackson & Ave    Kingwood Park         21:36.90    --
  3 Singleton & Grendel      Cedar Park HS         21:42.37    --
  4 T. Crux & B. Matthews    Awty International S  21:52.89    --
  5 N.Gift & R. Leigh        Cinco Ranch HS        21:59.95    --
  6 A.Puckett & Cole Henr    Cinco Ranch HS        22:01.23    --
  7 J Scott & A. Price       Strake Jesuit         22:01.58    --
  8 E. Garcia & J. Lara      North Shore Senior H  22:02.50    --
  9 D. Martinez & C. Greg    The Woodlands HS      22:04.81    --
 10 E. Beserra & J. Raifo    The Woodlands HS      22:09.22    --
 11 B Mills & H Gonzalez     Strake Jesuit         22:10.34    --
 12 C. Timm & J. Moore       La Porte              22:13.15    --
 13 A. Hurd & N. Motta       Awty International S  22:22.64    --
 14 R. Kase & S. Balleste    The Woodlands HS      22:30.72    --
 15 Tyler Jenson & Carter    Kingwood Park         22:31.06    --
 16 Frankenberg & McPhail    Cedar Park HS         22:35.12    --
 17 M Jarvie & R Turner      Strake Jesuit         22:39.55    --
 18 S Cartwright & N Wils    Strake Jesuit         22:49.78    --
 19 C. Zavala & T. McDona    Huntsville HS         22:59.91    --
 20 P. Villa & N. Whisman    Cinco Ranch HS        23:02.94    --
 21 K Quist & H Clark        Strake Jesuit         23:06.86    --
 22 S. Monano Parades & K    Magnolia High School  23:07.36    --
 23 P. Flores & J. Davis     La Porte              23:10.95    --
 24 J. Rubio & S. Sosa       Magnolia West         23:13.19    --
 25 G. Trexler & B. Baker    Klein High School     23:14.72    --
 26 T. Maldonado & A. Nie    Montgomery HS         23:17.60    --
 27 L Duffner & N Cannon     Strake Jesuit         23:19.20    --
 28 A. Martin & D. Oldfie    The Woodlands HS      23:20.25    --
 29 Rima & Walter            Cedar Park HS         23:30.96    --
 30 A. Troscinski & D. Ba    Klein High School     23:32.74    --
 31 X. Gonzales & C. Blak    Magnolia West         23:36.02    --
 32 Tony Cortez & Enrique    Bush High School      23:42.25    --
 33 J. Soto & P. Gaspar      Magnolia West         23:45.28    --
 34 J. Cabrera & S. Barke    North Shore Senior H  23:48.25    --
 35 T. Noble & R. Markle     The Woodlands HS      24:01.89    --
 36 G. Cannizales & D. Ra    La Porte              24:06.24    --
 37 Burnside & Whitmire      Mayde Creek High Sch  24:06.96    --
 38 B. Barcenas & J. Hews    Magnolia West         24:08.49    --
 39 A. Berardinucci & M.     The Woodlands HS      24:08.91    --
 40 E. Tonge & B. Stroud     Klein High School     24:11.86    --
 41 N. Brown & T. Rohrman    Waller High School    24:13.93    --
 42 Garrett Wood & Chris     Kingwood Park         24:20.24    --
 43 M. Motta & C. Grace      Awty International S  24:22.19    --
 44 J. Rehg & D. Thissen     Awty International S  24:25.55    --
 45 J. Tapia & J. Taboada    Waller High School    24:32.40    --
 46 Alberto Garcia & S. M    Klein Forest HS       24:39.38    --
 47 Gomez & Sanchez          Mayde Creek High Sch  24:40.58    --
 48 R. May & D. Hill         The Woodlands HS      24:43.35    --
 49 Nico Musemichi & Chri    Kingwood Park         24:46.76    --
 50 J. Andrus & J. Shuler    The Woodlands HS      24:50.74    --
 51 A. Walters & A. McQua    The Woodlands HS      24:51.37    --
 52 M. Serrano & N. Casti    La Porte              24:57.91    --
 53 M. Lopez-Navarro & Ab    Klein Forest HS       25:16.04    --
 54 B. Harris & B. Gilber    Magnolia High School  25:21.82    --
 55 J. Munoz & R. Guerrer    North Shore Senior H  25:25.30    --
 56 Stephen Johnson & Gre    Kingwood Park         25:25.87    --
 57 Ka'Lief Hodge & Chris    Bush High School      25:30.29    --
 58 D. Hayes & E. del Rio    Huntsville HS         25:35.32    --
 59 N. Duty & J. Woods       Klein High School     25:57.99    --
 60 E. Escudero & N. Daig    Waller High School    26:42.22    --
 61 Abusineh and Fernande    Mayde Creek High Sch  26:48.75    --
 62 Mayko Guevara & Kevin    Bush High School      26:51.59    --
 63 Jose Ramirez & Salomo    Bush High School      28:04.48    --
 64 C. Sanchez & T. Ochoa    Klein Forest HS       28:14.13    --
 65 K.Mellen & K.Bravo       Magnolia High School  28:40.30    --
 66 S.Tran & C.Gilchrist     Magnolia High School  29:47.82    --
 67 T.Lackey & D.Butler      Magnolia High School  30:36.90    --