Region III T&F Championship Meet                           HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                       Andy Wells Invitational - 9/16/2017                       
                                 Atascocita H.S.                                 
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  Boys 5k Run CC Varsity Boys
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Hoffpauir, Gavin             The Woodlands         15:39.68    1             
  2 Majerus, Nick                Humble Kingwood       15:41.75    2             
  3 Nolen, Trent                 Humble Kingwood       16:00.71    3             
  4 Storm, Carter                Humble Kingwood       16:00.73    4             
  5 Mercado, Ethan               The Woodlands         16:05.16    5             
  6 Lara, Erik                   Houston Stra          16:06.63    6             
  7 Jones, Matthew               The Woodlands         16:07.57    7             
  8 Gonzalez, Allen              Houston Cypr          16:09.23                  
  9 Cardinal, Spencer            The Woodlands         16:11.12    8             
 10 Kuriakose, Josh              Katy Seven Lakes      16:15.38    9             
 11 Gandy, Andrew                Katy Seven Lakes      16:16.51   10             
 12 Moore, Worthington           Humble Atascocita     16:20.84   11             
 13 Slater, Carson               Katy Seven Lakes      16:21.69   12             
 14 Childree, Michael            The Woodlands         16:22.06   13             
 15 Hammer, Ethan                The Woodlands         16:22.53   14             
 16 Samways, Cameron             The Woodlands         16:24.37   15             
 17 Cook, Christian              Humble Atascocita     16:28.56   16             
 18 Gonzalez, Jose               Galena Park           16:34.91   17             
 19 Lantau, Brandon              Friendswood           16:35.88   18             
 20 Jacobs, Travis               Summer Creek          16:36.88   19             
 21 Vasquez, Anthony             Katy                  16:43.18   20             
 22 Raiford, Ryan                The Woodlands         16:44.71                  
 23 Camp, Andrew                 Friendswood           16:45.48   21             
 24 Skillman, Zach               Katy Seven Lakes      16:46.95   22             
 25 Portillo, Luis               Galena Park           16:48.12   23             
 26 Brent, Solomon               Summer Creek          16:49.33   24             
 27 Botard, Robert               Houston Stra          16:50.93   25             
 28 Martinez, Brian              Galena Park           16:51.70   26             
 29 Spires, Andrew               Houston Stra          16:51.99   27             
 30 Houston, Cameron             Houston Westbury      16:52.37   28             
 31 Fowler, Garrett              Kingwood Park         16:52.97   29             
 32 Fernandez, Alec              Humble Kingwood       16:53.29   30             
 33 Orozco, Lorenzo              Katy                  16:53.90   31             
 34 West, Calder                 The Woodlands         16:54.89                  
 35 Matz, Kevin                  Humble Kingwood       16:56.00   32             
 36 Baker, Daniel                The Woodlands         16:59.08                  
 37 Orduno, Josue                Humble Kingwood       17:00.35   33             
 38 Acopa, Darren                Katy                  17:02.47   34             
 39 Colvin, Cameron              Katy                  17:03.77   35             
 40 Maynard, Justin              Kingwood Park         17:04.12   36             
 41 Williams, Jason              Summer Creek          17:07.51   37             
 42 Tugano, Joshua               The Woodlands         17:11.21                  
 43 Aguilar, Alexis              Galena Park           17:17.54   38             
 44 Scott, Brendan               The Woodlands         17:19.46                  
 45 Maldonado, Ben               Humble Atascocita     17:20.41   39             
 46 McGregor, Garrett            Friendswood           17:21.52   40             
 47 Gardner, Joseph              Kingwood Park         17:22.24   41             
 48 Hayes, Harrison              Houston Stra          17:22.53   42             
 49 Abdallah, Nahim              Humble Atascocita     17:23.40   43             
 50 Bonderer, Will               Houston Stra          17:24.01   44             
 51 Poon, Clark                  The Woodlands         17:25.46                  
 52 Corbin, Cameron              Katy Seven Lakes      17:26.52   45             
 53 Schneidau, Stephen           Houston Stra          17:27.88   46             
 54 Jones, Noah                  Galena Park           17:30.52   47             
 55 Cianciolo, Andrew            Friendswood           17:30.87   48             
 56 Lerma, Dan                   Galena Park           17:31.17   49             
 57 Cuellar, Julian              Friendswood           17:32.25   50             
 58 Papalexiou, George           The Woodlands         17:33.64                  
 59 Koob, Andrew                 Katy Seven Lakes      17:35.10   51             
 60 Barnett, Eddie               Humble Kingwood       17:36.46   52             
 61 Haffelder, Jacob             Friendswood           17:39.81   53             
 62 Chertien, Joshua             Houston Stra          17:40.67   54             
 63 Tucker, Joshua               Kingwood Park         17:41.72   55             
 64 Clayton, Trevion             Galena Park           17:42.02   56             
 65 Skillman, Jacob              Katy Seven Lakes      17:42.36   57             
 66 Schrade, Samuel              Summer Creek          17:42.80   58             
 67 Jacobs, Jaylon               Summer Creek          17:44.33   59             
 68 Esqueda, Erich               Houston Stra          17:46.06                  
 69 Jaminez, Adam                Houston Stra          17:47.54                  
 70 Marucci, Chris               Kingwood Park         17:49.97   60             
 71 Schmidt, Dawson              Katy Seven Lakes      17:50.58                  
 72 Sokora, Brady                Friendswood           17:51.53   61             
 73 Karash, Ian                  Kingwood Park         17:52.92   62             
 74 Foreman, Carson              Kingwood Park         17:53.39   63             
 75 Nugent, Andrew               Katy Seven Lakes      17:53.84                  
 76 Parodi, Michael              Katy                  17:54.19   64             
 77 Soto, Diego                  Houston Stra          17:54.79                  
 78 Carmona, Ben                 Kingwood Park         17:55.82                  
 79 Terry, Parker                Humble Kingwood       17:56.69                  
 80 Villa, Rey                   Humble Atascocita     17:57.50   65             
 81 Polley, Tre'Darius           Spring                18:04.76                  
 82 Johnson, Rene                Kingwood Park         18:09.80                  
 83 Garibaldi, Gabrial           Katy Seven Lakes      18:11.40                  
 84 Koch, Dylan                  Katy                  18:12.82   66             
 85 Hollie, Jonathan             The Woodlands         18:13.66                  
 86 Williams, Nee'Vonn           Beaumont West Brook   18:16.17   67             
 87 Thomas, Gabe                 Humble Kingwood       18:17.00                  
 88 Kidd, Thomas                 Friendswood           18:24.64                  
 89 Bean, Jerwan                 Humble                18:36.92   68             
 90 Myron, Craig                 Summer Creek          18:40.22   69             
 91 Kamau, Timothy               Humble Atascocita     18:41.19   70             
 92 May, Lee                     The Woodlands         18:51.62                  
 93 Cabrera, Jesus               Katy                  18:55.71   71             
 94 Bradley, Jacob               Friendswood           18:59.47                  
 95 Gazae, Filmore               Houston Westbury      19:10.16   72             
 96 Fenwick, Wyatt               Summer Creek          19:15.30   73             
 97 Selder, Maurice              Houston Westbury      19:16.49   74             
 98 Russell, Brandon             Humble Kingwood       19:17.91                  
 99 Barrett, Cameron             Beaumont West Brook   19:19.40   75             
100 Little, Orion                Spring                19:21.07                  
101 Washington, Brandon          Houston Westbury      19:23.22   76             
102 Cornelius, Keionte           Spring                19:26.05                  
103 West, Jerimiah               Humble Atascocita     19:33.71   77             
104 Ramirez, Luis                Beaumont West Brook   19:45.58   78             
105 Cloyd, Austin                Friendswood           19:48.62                  
106 Ruff, Gabe                   Beaumont West Brook   20:03.81   79             
107 Fisher, Latham               Beaumont West Brook   20:04.94   80             
108 Wills, Collin                Humble Atascocita     20:07.18                  
109 Mitchell, Jaevion            Beaumont West Brook   20:11.64   81             
110 Zambrano, Richard            Porter                20:15.68   82             
111 Lewis, McKinley              Beaumont West Brook   20:18.56   83             
112 Germany, Elie                Houston Westbury      20:24.24   84             
113 Wilson, Caleb                Beaumont West Brook   20:25.52                  
114 Gilmore, Christian           Humble Atascocita     20:36.79                  
115 Soto, Steven                 Houston Westbury      20:48.03   85             
116 Zambrano, Austin             Porter                20:55.36   86             
117 Welton, Russell              Houston Stra          20:59.04                  
118 Tracy, Hayden                Porter                21:03.65   87             
119 Hamilton, James              Porter                21:11.95   88             
120 Hatcher, Wesley              Beaumont West Brook   21:24.09                  
121 Ortega, Elias                Humble                21:27.51   89             
122 Melo, Brayan                 Humble                21:37.67   90             
123 Pierce, Corey                Houston Westbury      21:39.18   91             
124 DeMoss, Brennen              Beaumont West Brook   21:40.76                  
125 Housewright, Trey            Houston Stra          21:45.06                  
126 Blair, James                 Humble                22:09.73   92             
127 LaBelle, Reese               Porter                22:30.15   93             
128 Dorre, Zavier                Harmony of Disco      22:51.19                  
129 Reuton, Edmond               Houston Westbury      23:00.17                  
130 Velasquez, Edwin             Porter                23:18.58   94             
131 Maia, Gabe                   Porter                23:20.76   95             
132 Newell, Aveion               Humble                23:31.37   96             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 The Woodlands                34    1    5    7    8   13   14   15          
      Total Time:  1:20:25.59                                                    
         Average:    16:05.12                                                    
   2 Humble Kingwood              71    2    3    4   30   32   33   52          
      Total Time:  1:21:32.48                                                    
         Average:    16:18.50                                                    
   3 Katy Seven Lakes             98    9   10   12   22   45   51   57          
      Total Time:  1:23:07.05                                                    
         Average:    16:37.41                                                    
   4 Houston Strake Jesuit       144    6   25   27   42   44   46   54          
      Total Time:  1:24:36.09                                                    
         Average:    16:55.22                                                    
   5 Galena Park North Shore     151   17   23   26   38   47   49   56          
      Total Time:  1:25:02.79                                                    
         Average:    17:00.56                                                    
   6 Humble Atascocita           174   11   16   39   43   65   70   77          
      Total Time:  1:25:30.71                                                    
         Average:    17:06.15                                                    
   7 Friendswood                 177   18   21   40   48   50   53   61          
      Total Time:  1:25:46.00                                                    
         Average:    17:09.20                                                    
   8 Katy                        184   20   31   34   35   64   66   71          
      Total Time:  1:25:37.51                                                    
         Average:    17:07.51                                                    
   9 Summer Creek                197   19   24   37   58   59   69   73          
      Total Time:  1:26:00.85                                                    
         Average:    17:12.17                                                    
  10 Kingwood Park               221   29   36   41   55   60   62   63          
      Total Time:  1:26:51.02                                                    
         Average:    17:22.21                                                    
  11 Houston Westbury            334   28   72   74   76   84   85   91          
      Total Time:  1:35:06.48                                                    
         Average:    19:01.30                                                    
  12 Beaumont West Brook         379   67   75   78   79   80   81   83          
      Total Time:  1:37:29.90                                                    
         Average:    19:29.98                                                    
  13 Humble                      435   68   89   90   92   96                    
      Total Time:  1:47:23.20                                                    
         Average:    21:28.64                                                    
  14 Porter                      436   82   86   87   88   93   94   95          
      Total Time:  1:45:56.79                                                    
         Average:    21:11.36