Region III T&F Championship Meet                           HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                       Andy Wells Invitational - 9/16/2017                       
                                 Atascocita H.S.                                 
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Girls 5k Run CC Varsity Girls
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Clover, Avery                Humble Atascocita     18:45.00    1             
  2 James, Rachel                Humble Kingwood       18:48.00    2             
  3 Hergott, Jessica             Humble Kingwood       18:49.00    3             
  4 Wisniewski, Daniella         Humble Kingwood       18:57.00    4             
  5 Davis, Katia                 Richmond Geo          19:26.00    5             
  6 McComiskey, Theresa          Richmond Geo          19:27.00    6             
  7 Witham, Audrey               Katy                  19:34.00    7             
  8 Ortiz, Carolina              Katy                  19:39.00    8             
  9 Brothers, Faith              Friendswood           19:49.00    9             
 10 Eichler, Megan               Humble Kingwood       19:50.00   10             
 11 Sims, Catherine              Friendswood           20:00.00   11             
 12 Kluft, Anneke                Kingwood Park         20:10.00   12             
 13 Theall, Olivia               Friendswood           20:12.00   13             
 14 Herrera, Jennice             Galena Park           20:13.00   14             
 15 Couture, Amelia              Katy                  20:20.00   15             
 16 Braden, Rachel               Humble Kingwood       20:22.00   16             
 17 Jordan, Maddie               Friendswood           20:23.00   17             
 18 Humes, Molly                 Katy Seven Lakes      20:24.00   18             
 19 Campbell-Watt, Rose          Katy Seven Lakes      20:25.00   19             
 20 McEntyre, Kennedy            Katy                  20:29.00   20             
 21 McMillon, Abby               Katy Seven Lakes      20:36.00   21             
 22 Self, Allie                  Humble Kingwood       20:37.00   22             
 23 Anderson, Isabella           Katy                  20:41.00   23             
 24 Reyna, Zoie                  Kingwood Park         20:44.00   24             
 25 Mauldin, Sierra              Kingwood Park         20:45.00   25             
 26 Wheat, Caroline              Humble Kingwood       20:46.00   26             
 27 Johnson, Brooke              Richmond Geo          20:47.00   27             
 28 Macawili, Venice             Galena Park           20:48.00   28             
 29 Mims, Mykayla                Summer Creek          21:00.00   29             
 30 Delgado, Sydney              Richmond Geo          21:01.00   30             
 31 Carroll, Annalise            Kingwood Park         21:03.00   31             
 32 Velazquez, Ana               Katy Seven Lakes      21:07.00   32             
 33 Urbani, Cath                 Houston Bellaire      21:10.00   33             
 34 Broussard, Lindsey           Kingwood Park         21:13.00   34             
 35 Patel, Ruhi                  Richmond Geo          21:14.00   35             
 36 Torres, Emma                 Humble Kingwood       21:16.00                  
 37 Sanders, Leah                Humble Kingwood       21:20.00                  
 38 Ohler, Lauren                Houston Bellaire      21:21.00   36             
 39 Lane, Chantranise            Humble                21:29.00                  
 40 Rodriguz, Jessena            Humble                21:33.00                  
 41 Burns, Harley                Humble Atascocita     21:34.00   37             
 42 Bogan, Sydney                Humble Atascocita     21:35.00   38             
 43 Watson, Kimber               Kingwood Park         21:36.00   39             
 44 Cook, Alexis                 Summer Creek          21:38.00   40             
 45 Brient, Morgan               Katy                  21:39.00   41             
 46 Lichter, Kate                Friendswood           21:45.00   42             
 47 Zdansky, Sarah               Katy Seven Lakes      21:46.00   43             
 48 Flakes, Ma'Kayla             Spring                21:50.00                  
 49 Moore, Gemma                 Summer Creek          21:52.00   44             
 50 Kimble, Kaiel                Humble Atascocita     21:53.00   45             
 51 Martinez, Avery              Summer Creek          21:55.00   46             
 52 Green, Sarah                 Summer Creek          21:56.00   47             
 53 Heikkila, Alyssa             Richmond Geo          21:59.00   48             
 54 Spong, Rhianna               Friendswood           22:05.00   49             
 55 Einarsson, Olivia            Katy                  22:08.00   50             
 56 Smith, Kaitlin               Humble Kingwood       22:09.00                  
 57 Jadhav, Anoushka             Katy Seven Lakes      22:13.00   51             
 58 Vallejo, Alexis              Humble Atascocita     22:14.00   52             
 59 Garcia, Melanie              Galena Park           22:17.00   53             
 60 Kazi, Ramsa                  Richmond Geo          22:20.00   54             
 61 Spindle, Emily               Summer Creek          22:23.00   55             
 62 Vega, Leticia                Galena Park           22:28.00   56             
 63 Bob, Alyssa                  Friendswood           22:37.00   57             
 64 Abarca Salazar, Amanda       Summer Creek          22:41.00   58             
 65 Fibich, Sarah                Katy Seven Lakes      22:43.00   59             
 66 Lyons, Kaislyn               Spring                22:59.00                  
 67 Almanguer, Julie             Katy Seven Lakes      23:01.00                  
 68 Composto, Nijha              Humble Atascocita     23:03.00   60             
 69 Espindola, Sienna            Richmond Geo          23:07.00                  
 70 Urbani, Mary                 Houston Bellaire      23:09.00   61             
 71 Viteri, Maria                Katy Seven Lakes      23:14.00                  
 72 Streater, Kendall            Humble Atascocita     23:16.00   62             
 73 Skinner, Sierra              Galena Park           23:17.00   63             
 74 Paul, Darian                 Spring                23:26.00                  
 75 Aguilera, Samantha           Humble Atascocita     23:40.00                  
 76 Jaimes, Kelly                Humble Atascocita     23:41.00                  
 77 Ayaia, Ashley                Porter                23:57.00   64             
 78 Campassi, Shelby             Katy Seven Lakes      23:59.00                  
 79 Lechin, Andrea               Houston Bellaire      24:01.00   65             
 80 Robbins, Kate                Houston Bellaire      24:04.00   66             
 81 Alvarado, Maria              Porter                24:13.00   67             
 82 Feaster, Adriana             Friendswood           24:17.00                  
 83 O'Neal, Kiera                Summer Creek          24:22.00                  
 84 Orozco, Frida                Porter                25:02.00   68             
 85 Vasquez, Vanessa             Summer Creek          25:06.00                  
 86 Huffman, Faythe              Galena Park           25:13.00   69             
 87 Morales, Yariveth            Porter                25:18.00   70             
 88 Sifuentes, Yidai             Porter                25:21.00   71             
 89 Bippus, Amanda               Katy Seven Lakes      25:22.00                  
 90 Balli, Rayn                  Spring                26:00.00                  
 91 Hernandez, Yahaira           Galena Park           26:03.00   72             
 92 Hernandez Centeno, Maria     Katy Seven Lakes      26:07.00                  
 93 Moreno, Lizetthe             Porter                26:21.00   73             
 94 Valdez Gonzalez, Viatris     Humble                26:31.00                  
 95 Sanchez, Anjela              Humble                28:10.00                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Humble Kingwood              35    2    3    4   10   16   22   26          
      Total Time:  1:36:46.00                                                    
         Average:    19:21.20                                                    
   2 Katy                         73    7    8   15   20   23   41   50          
      Total Time:  1:40:43.00                                                    
         Average:    20:08.60                                                    
   3 Friendswood                  92    9   11   13   17   42   49   57          
      Total Time:  1:42:09.00                                                    
         Average:    20:25.80                                                    
   4 Richmond George Ranch       103    5    6   27   30   35   48   54          
      Total Time:  1:41:55.00                                                    
         Average:    20:23.00                                                    
   5 Kingwood Park               126   12   24   25   31   34   39               
      Total Time:  1:43:55.00                                                    
         Average:    20:47.00                                                    
   6 Katy Seven Lakes            133   18   19   21   32   43   51   59          
      Total Time:  1:44:18.00                                                    
         Average:    20:51.60                                                    
   7 Humble Atascocita           173    1   37   38   45   52   60   62          
      Total Time:  1:46:01.00                                                    
         Average:    21:12.20                                                    
   8 Summer Creek                206   29   40   44   46   47   55   58          
      Total Time:  1:48:21.00                                                    
         Average:    21:40.20                                                    
   9 Galena Park North Shore     214   14   28   53   56   63   69   72          
      Total Time:  1:49:03.00                                                    
         Average:    21:48.60                                                    
  10 Houston Bellaire            261   33   36   61   65   66                    
      Total Time:  1:53:45.00                                                    
         Average:    22:45.00                                                    
  11 Porter                      340   64   67   68   70   71   73               
      Total Time:  2:03:51.00                                                    
         Average:    24:46.20