Region III T&F Championship Meet                           HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                       Andy Wells Invitational - 9/16/2017                       
                                 Atascocita H.S.                                 
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 4  Boys 5k Run CC JV Boys
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Soltmann, Aaron              The Woodlands         16:49.72    1             
  2 Mononen, Mattias             The Woodlands         16:53.13    2             
  3 Tresaugue, Ryan              The Woodlands         16:55.06    3             
  4 Moore, Justin                Humble Kingwood       17:03.45    4             
  5 Mills, Alex                  Houston Stra          17:18.26    5             
  6 Amundson, Ben                The Woodlands         17:18.88    6             
  7 Hanson, Willem               The Woodlands         17:19.81    7             
  8 Brescher, Corbin             Katy Seven Lakes      17:20.43    8             
  9 Vlaha, Chris                 The Woodlands         17:28.59    9             
 10 McGovern, Liam               The Woodlands         17:33.14   10             
 11 Hanna, Peyton                Katy Seven Lakes      17:35.34   11             
 12 Wolbers, Tim                 The Woodlands         17:46.47                  
 13 Johnson, Will                Houston Stra          17:56.52   12             
 14 Pinkley, Joshua              Humble Kingwood       17:57.05   13             
 15 Romasko, Arron               Humble Kingwood       18:00.29   14             
 16 Valades, Jose                The Woodlands         18:02.49                  
 17 Everett, Connor              Humble Kingwood       18:04.38   15             
 18 Wahrmund, Chris              Humble Kingwood       18:05.57   16             
 19 LaChance, Cade               The Woodlands         18:07.05                  
 20 Celaya-Alvarez, Kyle         Kingwood Park         18:09.33   17             
 21 McCaughey, Ian               Humble Kingwood       18:09.62   18             
 22 Saims, Barrett               The Woodlands         18:11.07                  
 23 Ruffeno, Trace               Houston Stra          18:11.81   19             
 24 Mahoney, Mark                Houston Stra          18:12.65   20             
 25 Berta, Nicholas              The Woodlands         18:13.47                  
 26 Walton, Aidan                The Woodlands         18:14.11                  
 27 Reyes, Xavier                Beaumont West Brook   18:17.57   21             
 28 Burrell, Sean                Katy                  18:18.00   22             
 29 Janssen, Nick                Houston Stra          18:18.92   23             
 30 Vaughan, Peter               The Woodlands         18:19.70                  
 31 Holt, David                  The Woodlands         18:23.87                  
 32 Yerrow, Michael              Katy                  18:25.10   24             
 33 Henderson, Brady             The Woodlands         18:25.87                  
 34 Devany, Yosef                Katy                  18:30.83   25             
 35 Shotts, Samuel               The Woodlands         18:40.24                  
 36 Ramos, Andres                Humble Kingwood       18:43.64   26             
 37 Davis, Schuyler              Katy                  18:44.20   27             
 38 Solis, Hector                Galena Park           18:44.66   28             
 39 Heaton, Tristan              Humble Atascocita     18:46.02   29             
 40 Seale, Spencer               Katy Seven Lakes      18:47.69   30             
 41 Christy, Andrew              Humble Kingwood       18:50.16                  
 42 Grogan, Lamar                Beaumont West Brook   18:50.95   31             
 43 Herrera, Hendry              Galena Park           18:51.43   32             
 44 Gonzales, Mason              Summer Creek          18:52.09   33             
 45 Lebbin, Jake                 Humble Kingwood       18:55.46                  
 46 Wood, Connor                 Katy                  19:04.55   34             
 47 Phillips, Devon              Houston Stra          19:05.22   35             
 48 Martinez, Anthony            Galena Park           19:06.27   36             
 49 Gault, Addison               Humble Atascocita     19:06.69   37             
 50 Castro, Sebastian            The Woodlands         19:07.28                  
 51 Tankersley, Cameron          The Woodlands         19:09.34                  
 52 Guevara, Andrew              Summer Creek          19:10.09   38             
 53 Cantu, Adrian                Galena Park           19:12.81   39             
 54 McKisson, Michael            Katy                  19:14.68   40             
 55 Egan, Parker                 Katy                  19:18.01   41             
 56 Ansley, Zachary              The Woodlands         19:19.01                  
 57 Ruiz, Miguel                 Galena Park           19:19.36   42             
 58 Rice, Ryan                   Galena Park           19:19.89   43             
 59 Osborne, Shane               Kingwood Park         19:20.82   44             
 60 Quezada, Mauricio            The Woodlands         19:23.97                  
 61 Mckisson, Joseph             Katy                  19:26.80                  
 62 Wade, Shelton                Summer Creek          19:31.57   45             
 63 Warr, Sam                    Kingwood Park         19:33.89   46             
 64 Caffrey, Ryan                Katy Seven Lakes      19:34.31   47             
 65 Mojica, Alex                 Kingwood Park         19:34.55   48             
 66 Interial, Jean Marco         Summer Creek          19:41.25   49             
 67 Ashworth, Mason              Katy Seven Lakes      19:42.58   50             
 68 Allen, Grant                 Humble Kingwood       19:43.33                  
 69 Antone, Logan                Humble Atascocita     19:45.46   51             
 70 Nava, Alejandro              Katy                  19:46.84                  
 71 Creadeur, Matthew            Kingwood Park         19:47.24   52             
 72 Lasyone, Caleb               Humble Atascocita     19:48.48   53             
 73 Black, Reginald              Summer Creek          19:49.57   54             
 74 Hughes, Zach                 Humble Kingwood       19:50.85                  
 75 Saunders, Dylan              Friendswood           19:51.81   55             
 76 Rodriguez, Jacob             Kingwood Park         19:52.23   56             
 77 Russell, Ryan                Humble Kingwood       19:52.90                  
 78 Gonzalez, Guillermo          Galena Park           19:56.45   57             
 79 Astor, Colby                 Humble Atascocita     19:57.10   58             
 80 Jones, Ryan                  Katy                  19:57.54                  
 81 Guerra, Jorge                Galena Park           19:58.25                  
 82 Scott, Joseph                Houston Stra          20:00.44   59             
 83 Szelei, Colby                The Woodlands         20:01.92                  
 84 Daniels, Cameron             The Woodlands         20:03.29                  
 85 Rosenwinkel, Joesph          Humble Kingwood       20:04.05                  
 86 Lee, Peter                   Katy Seven Lakes      20:05.83   60             
 87 Igoe, Blaine                 Humble Kingwood       20:06.07                  
 88 Newell, Evan                 Houston Stra          20:06.69                  
 89 Interial, Pierre             Summer Creek          20:07.40   61             
 90 Cuadra, Gabe                 Humble Kingwood       20:09.03                  
 91 Fenwick, Carson              Summer Creek          20:11.20   62             
 92 Hercl, Matthew               Kingwood Park         20:12.20   63             
 93 Alvarez, Cristian            Friendswood           20:12.98   64             
 94 Alley, Cole                  Humble Atascocita     20:17.00   65             
 95 Monks, Elijah                Kingwood Park         20:18.27                  
 96 Johnston, Jackson            Humble Kingwood       20:20.32                  
 97 Smith, Liam                  Houston Stra          20:30.36                  
 98 Allen, Schederrick           Humble Atascocita     20:35.59   66             
 99 Ramirez, Nathaniel           Houston Stra          20:36.10                  
100 Palmer, Ajay                 Friendswood           20:36.76   67             
101 Schubert, Miles              Houston Stra          20:37.62                  
102 Zapata, Xavier               Katy Seven Lakes      20:39.56   68             
103 Beken, Chance                Friendswood           20:42.11   69             
104 Murphy, Davis                Humble Kingwood       20:42.37                  
105 Escobedo, Diego              Galena Park           20:42.73                  
106 Barrera, Martin              Galena Park           20:45.31                  
107 Jean-Pierre, Claudel         Humble Atascocita     20:47.58                  
108 Desoignie, Andrew            Humble Atascocita     20:49.80                  
109 Ciprick, Logan               Humble Kingwood       20:52.95                  
110 Salas, Alejandro             Katy                  20:57.20                  
111 Torres, Daniel               Galena Park           20:57.69                  
112 Swingle, John                Katy Seven Lakes      21:00.83                  
113 Bryan, Daniel                Beaumont West Brook   21:06.02   70             
114 Washington, Michael          Summer Creek          21:06.83                  
115 Herman, Lucas                The Woodlands         21:07.96                  
116 Martinez, Angel              Galena Park           21:08.75                  
117 McMillian, Kory              Humble Kingwood       21:09.51                  
118 Saenz, Jesus                 Katy Seven Lakes      21:09.88                  
119 Hughes, Conner               Kingwood Park         21:10.57                  
120 Martinez, Octavio            Humble Atascocita     21:11.74                  
121 Garcia, Dylan                Katy                  21:15.18                  
122 Sanchez, Jesse               Galena Park           21:25.07                  
123 Farius, Roman                Humble Atascocita     21:35.33                  
124 Rabalais, Thomas             Friendswood           21:38.75   71             
125 Baires, Louie                Kingwood Park         21:46.83                  
126 Pedraza, Matthew             Galena Park           21:54.00                  
127 Cormier, Gregory             Beaumont West Brook   21:54.91   72             
128 Camargo, Edmundo             Beaumont West Brook   21:58.52   73             
129 Marin, Alejandro             Galena Park           22:02.59                  
130 Hebert, Stuart               Kingwood Park         22:14.05                  
131 Azernitzky, Giovanni         Spring                22:20.66                  
132 Finn, Dorian                 Katy                  22:30.46                  
133 Gierman, Cole                Katy                  22:31.28                  
134 Welter, Vincent              Kingwood Park         22:31.77                  
135 Lopez, Nelson                Katy                  22:36.42                  
136 Suda, Louis                  Spring                22:36.98                  
137 Ruiz, Salomon                Galena Park           22:42.20                  
138 Poore, Sidhant               Friendswood           22:44.40   74             
139 Herrin, Walker               Katy                  22:44.80                  
140 Sellers, Matthew             Friendswood           22:51.28   75             
141 Young, Jwan                  Beaumont West Brook   23:01.48   76             
142 Gilbert, Brett               Friendswood           23:05.45                  
143 Madden, Robert   Max         Beaumont West Brook   23:07.10   77             
144 Barrett, Peyton              Beaumont West Brook   23:18.86                  
145 Exiga, David                 Beaumont West Brook   23:20.64                  
146 Dickson, Micah               Spring                23:26.97                  
147 Romero, Kenny                Galena Park           23:31.63                  
148 Humphreys, Jordan            Beaumont West Brook   24:06.67                  
149 Bienek, Chase                Spring                24:21.84                  
150 Overton, Aydin               Kingwood Park         24:23.89                  
151 Cleveland, Jordan            Humble Atascocita     24:29.60                  
152 Morgan, Kenyon               Friendswood           24:54.62                  
153 Huynh, Dylan                 Humble Kingwood       24:56.96                  
154 Matteson, Colby              Humble Atascocita     25:05.13                  
155 Juarez, Kevin                Harmony of Disco      26:11.82                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 The Woodlands                19    1    2    3    6    7    9   10          
      Total Time:  1:25:16.60                                                    
         Average:    17:03.32                                                    
   2 Humble Kingwood              62    4   13   14   15   16   18   26          
      Total Time:  1:29:10.74                                                    
         Average:    17:50.15                                                    
   3 Houston Strake Jesuit        79    5   12   19   20   23   35   59          
      Total Time:  1:29:58.16                                                    
         Average:    17:59.64                                                    
   4 Katy                        132   22   24   25   27   34   40   41          
      Total Time:  1:33:02.68                                                    
         Average:    18:36.54                                                    
   5 Katy Seven Lakes            146    8   11   30   47   50   60   68          
      Total Time:  1:33:00.35                                                    
         Average:    18:36.07                                                    
   6 Galena Park North Shore     177   28   32   36   39   42   43   57          
      Total Time:  1:35:14.53                                                    
         Average:    19:02.91                                                    
   7 Kingwood Park               207   17   44   46   48   52   56   63          
      Total Time:  1:36:25.83                                                    
         Average:    19:17.17                                                    
   8 Summer Creek                219   33   38   45   49   54   61   62          
      Total Time:  1:37:04.57                                                    
         Average:    19:24.92                                                    
   9 Humble Atascocita           228   29   37   51   53   58   65   66          
      Total Time:  1:37:23.75                                                    
         Average:    19:28.75                                                    
  10 Beaumont West Brook         267   21   31   70   72   73   76   77          
      Total Time:  1:42:07.97                                                    
         Average:    20:25.60                                                    
  11 Friendswood                 326   55   64   67   69   71   74   75          
      Total Time:  1:43:02.41                                                    
         Average:    20:36.49