• Name Phone Room Department Course Webpage
    Ali, Shameel 2898 2029 Administrative Support Staff Secondary Math Specialist Webpage
    Amarantos, Spiridon 2857 1906 Administrative Support Staff Campus Athletic Director Webpage
    Atchley, Taylor 2957 2108 Social Studies AP Macro Economics Webpage
    Baggett, Lydia 2846 GGYM Physical Education Athletics & PE Webpage
    Barraza, Maria 2975 2505 Science Chemistry Webpage
    Barrrera, Cindy 2933 1503 Science Biology & Microbiology Webpage 
    Barrera, Enrique 2830 1231 Fine Arts Choir & Music Theory Webpage
    Beeston, Portia 50873 2028 Math Algebra I Webpage
    Berry, Desmond 2930 1408 Special Education Case Manager/Co-Teacher Webpage 
    Bordelon, Tyler 2829 1204 Fine Arts Band Webpage 
    Botello, Steven 2988  2128  Science Physics Webpage 
    Bouillion, Kurt 2920 2701 Language English 3 / Dual Credit Webpage
    Boyce, Vanessa 2886 1701 Fine Arts Dance Webpage
    Carr, Jonathan 2937 1206 Fine Arts Percussion Director Email 
    Casingal, Elena 2991 2112 Math Algebraic Reasoning & College Prep Math Webpage
    Cazares, Olga 2968 2126 Math Algebra II & MMA Webpage
    Charles, Lester 2853 1805 CTE Culinary Arts  Webpage
    Christenson, KC 2827 1204 Fine Arts Band Webpage 
    Cole, Marissa 2903 1405 Special Education Life Skills Webpage 
    Coleman, Janine 2870 1403 Administrative Support Staff DLAC Webpage 
    Creed, Mike 2990 2124 Math Algebra II Webpage
    Crew, Angie 2989 2022 Administrative Support Staff Secondary ELA Specialist Webpage
    Cruz, Alejandra 2980 2603 Science Anatomy & Physiology Webpage
    Curry, Carita 50863 1024 Language Arts English I Webpage
    Daugherty, Kayla 50868  2021 Social Studies US History  Webpage
    Davila, Brittany 2932 1501 Science Biology Webpage 
    Davis, Dvonte 2889 2606 CTE Desktop Publishing Webpage
    Derr, Robert 2961 2121 Math Geometry Webpage
    Diaz, Prisca 2903  1405  Special Education Life Skills Webpage
    Dilworth, Brittany 2930 1408 Special Education PASS  Webpage
    Eaton, Deborah 2905 2129 Math Geometry Webpage
    Escamilla, Jason 2910 2810 CTE Animation Webpage
    Fish, Brady 2997  1105 Language Arts English III Webpage
    Flores, Angeles 50867 1029 Language Arts English II Webpage
    Flores, Coré 2943 1611 Foreign Language Pre- AP Spanish3, Spanish for Native Speakers Webpage
    Fountain, Casey 2783  2113 Social Studies Government & Athletics Webpage
    Fress, Anastasia 2780 2120 Math  Geometry  Webpage
    Frey, Wesley 2917 1009 Fine Arts Art Webpage
    Garcia, Landis 2994 1704 Foreign Language Spanish & Tennis Coach Webpage
    Garcia, Robert 2974 1122 Science Physics Webpage
    Gardea, John-Kyle 2978 2813 CTE Business Webpage
    Garza, Diana RN 2821 1117 Administrative Support Services Nurse Webpage
    Gipson, Ashley 50864 1026 Language Arts English II Webpage
    Gipson, Tiffany 2922 1109 Language Arts English II Webpage
    Gonzalez, Erika 2939 1603 Foreign Language Spanish Webpage
    Hardy, Marlin 2781 2601 Special Education  BTC Webpage
    Harney, Danielle 2786 2105 Administrative Support Staff Secondary Science Specialist Webpage
    Harris, Amy 2918 1011 Fine Arts Drama Webpage
    Harvey, Anthony 2890  1708  P.E. ROTC Webpage 
    Hastings, Emily 2911 2911 CTE Agriculture Webpage 
    Hendrix, Greg 2979 2602 CTE Pharmacy Tech & Health Science Webpage
    Hernandez, Antonio 2890  1708  P.E. ROTC Webpage 
    Holden, Chandra 2887  1702 Special Education Focus Webpage 
    Houston, Sam 50874 2030 Math Algebra I Webpage
    Hurtado, Antonio 2872 2703 Fine Arts Art Webpage
    Jackson, Christin 2929 1113 Language ESL / English I Webpage
    Jacobs, Daphne 2907 2807 CTE Cosmetology Webpage
    Jacobs, Ricky 2891 1802 CTE Automotive Technology Webpage
    James, Johnathan FL FL Special Education Math Co-Teach Webpage
    Johnson, Paul 2894 1806 CTE Robotics & Commercial Photography Webpage
    Kaiser, Annette 2799 1107 Language Arts ELA Webpage
    Kelley, Ikuda FL FL Language Arts English Co-Teach Webpage 
    Kellner, Mary 2867 2303 Physical Education PE & Athletics Webpage
    Khan, Ambereen 2934 1504 Science AP Environmental Science & Biology Webpage
    King, Jeff 2881 BGYM Physical Education Boys PE Webpage
    Kingrey, Derrick 2976 2506 Science Chemistry Webpage
    Klak, David 2922 1109 Language Arts ELA III & College Prep English Webpage
    Mahoney, Ted 2954 2104 Social Studies World History Webpage
    Martinez-Villarreal, Marie 2940 1604 CTE Intro to Culinary Arts Webpage
    McCracken, John 2866  2006 Social Studies Government & Economics Webpage
    McKay, Anthony 2980  2004 Social Studies World Geography Webpage
    Menacho-Slaid, Karen 2938 1602 Foreign Language Spanish Webpage 
    Mendoza, Edgar 50861 1022 Language Arts English II Webpage
    Miller, Shelby 2959 2110 Social Studies US Sports History Webpage
    Moktari, Abdulkader 50860 1021 Language Arts English I Webpage 
    Molinas, Pedro 50869 2023 Social Studies US History Webpage
    Morales, Christopher 2899  2109 Social Studies World History Webpage
    Morris, Don FL FL Special Education Special Education Co-Teach Webpage
    Murphy, Amy 2926 2502 Science Forensic Science Webpage
    Murray, Robin 2935 1506 Science Biology Webpage
    Neal, Stacy 2781 1103 Language Arts English III & IV Webpage
    Nickerson, Demina 2966 2601 CTE Business Webpage
    Norris, David 2950 2003 Social Studies AP World History Webpage
    Ontiveros, Stephanie 50870 2024 Social Studies US History Webpage
    Ousley, Ambreya 2854 FH Athletics Athletic Trainer Webpage
    Pena, Noe 2942 1610 Foreign Language Spanish II & Athletics Webpage
    Phillips, Jennifer 50866 1028 Language Arts English I & Creative Writing Webpage
    Ponce, Daniel 2831 1233 Fine Arts Choir & Piano Webpage
    Propes, Deziree 2855 FH Athletics Athletic Trainer Webpage
    Ramirez, Miguel 2963 2114 Math Pre-Calculus & College Prep Math Webpage
    Recio, Flavio FL FL Special Education Math Co-Teach Webpage 
    Resendez, Diana 2912 2812 Fine Arts Art Webpage
    Richardson, Gwendolyn, P.E. 2981 1803.3 CTE Engineering & Design Webpage
    Richey, Elissa 2818 1108.2 Administrative Support Staff  Special Ed. Department Chair Webpage
    Richmond, Ron 2960 2111 Social Studies World History Webpage 
    Rivera, Lesly 2916 2101 Math MMA  
    Robinette, Lisa 2914 1008 Administrative Librarian Webpage
    Rodriguez, Marcos 2297  AG/1804 CTE Welding Webpage
    Roulet, Kristen 2921 2808 CTE Princ. of Law, Princ. of Health Science Webpage 
    Salinas, Cecilio 2998 1403 Administrative Support Staff Technology Email 
    Simms, John 2888  2107 Social Studies Economics Webpage
    Sosa, Carlos 2947 2605 CTE Accounting & Athletics Webpage
    Spikes, Taylor FL  FL Special Education Special Education Co-Teach Webpage 
    Stephens, Dorothy 50872 2027 Math Algebra 1 & Geometry & Financial Math Webpage
    Stephens, Melanie 50862 1023 Language Arts English I Webpage 
    Summers, Shannon 2941 1609 Foreign Language Spanish Webpage
    Summers, Sheala 2987 2611 CTE Medical Terminology Webpage
    Swanson, Catherine 2936 1507 Science AP Biology, Physics, & Athletics Webpage
    Szostek, Heather 2906 2809 CTE Agriculture & Floral Design Webpage
    Tenaglio, Cynthia  2977 2507 Science Chemistry Webpage
    Thompson, Deneitha 2892  2608 CTE Law Enforcement I & Prin. of Law  Webpage
    Torres, Andree 2952 2806 CTE AV Production Webpage
    Torres, Gerardo 2827 1207 Fine Arts Jacket Guard Webpage 
    Torres, Roberto 2893 1804 CTE Welding Webpage
    Torres, Vanessa 2928 1407 Special Education Special Education Webpage 
    Trujillo, Yazmin 2971 2122 Math Algebra Webpage
    Turrubiartes, James 2902 2702 Credit Recovery Credit Recovery & Athletics Webpage
    Tyner, Abby 2819 1108 Administrative Support Staff Diagnostician Email 
    Urbano, Richard 2995  2123 Math AP Calculus, AP Statistics, & Statistics Webpage
    Valencia, Tamara 2965 2125 Language Arts ELA Resource Faculty Webpage
    Vasquez, Alyzza 2946  1620 Fine Arts Dance Webpage
    Walker, Kendra 2923 1111 Language Arts English II Webpage
    Wheat, Linda 2931 1409 Support Staff  ISS Email
    Whigham, Ronnie 2881  BGYM P.E. P.E. Webpage 
    Williams, Renae 2996 1610  Foreign Language Spanish II Webpage
    Wilson, Britni 2861 1236 Fine Arts Communications Applications & Debate Webpage
    Woodall, Jason 2833  1305/FL Special Education Special Education Webpage
    Yenga, Youri 2925 1121 Foreign Language French Webpage